For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








22 Trains from (SRE)SAHARANPUR to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Saharanpur Railway Station, Subhash Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001, India

Station Code: SRE

Station Name: SAHARANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 303

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSRE 00:15NZM 04:154:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLSRE02:05GZB05:253:20M,W,SA04402 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIASRE02:45ANVT05:453:00M,TU,W,F,SA2A,SL,04052 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLSRE03:40NZM07:103:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSRE05:45NZM09:504:05TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPSRE06:40DLI10:554:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPSRE07:25DLI11:404:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDTPZ07:55GZB10:282:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPTPZ08:04NZM11:403:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESSRE09:20NDLS12:503:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPSRE09:55NZM13:153:20F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPSRE09:55NZM13:153:20TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPTPZ10:03GZB12:202:17SU2A,SL,19566 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPSRE10:50NZM14:153:25M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPSRE10:50NZM14:153:25M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPSRE16:05NZM21:155:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
19106HW ADI MAILTPZ17:10DEC23:045:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
19032HW ADI MAILTPZ17:15GZB21:033:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19032 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDISRE19:50GZB22:032:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPTPZ20:24NZM23:152:51TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
19610HW AII EXPTPZ21:30DSA00:553:25TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
04736HW BKN SPLTPZ21:40DLI01:253:45SA2A,3A,SL,04736 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search