For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








33 Trains from (SRE)SAHARANPUR to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Saharanpur Railway Station, Subhash Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001, India

Station Code: SRE

Station Name: SAHARANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 597

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 893

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSRE00:05NZM04:1528:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
04402UHP ANVT SPLSRE02:42GZB05:082:26TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,
51914SRE DLI PASSSRE03:15DLI08:104:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLSRE03:40NZM07:053:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
54474SRE DLI PASSSRE03:55CSB08:134:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64558SRE DLI MEMUSRE04:25DLI08:454:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
64560SRE DLI PASSSRE04:55DLI09:304:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSSRE05:50NZM09:453:55W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
14546SRE FN EXPSRE06:15DLI10:354:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14646SHALIMAR EXPSRE06:30DLI10:554:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
51910SRE DLI PASSSRE06:55DLI12:205:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14522UMB DLI EXPSRE07:25DLI11:304:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,
12056NDLS JANSHATABDITPZ07:56GZB10:282:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPTPZ08:09NZM11:503:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
64562UMB DLI MEMUSRE08:15DLI14:506:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54476HW DLI PASSSRE08:35DLI16:057:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESSRE09:15GZB12:082:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
14318DDN INDB EXPSRE09:55NZM13:203:25F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
14310UJJAIYANI EXPSRE09:55NZM13:203:25TU,W2A,3A,SL,GN,
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPTPZ10:03GZB12:302:27SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
22688CDG MDU SF EXPSRE10:45NZM14:103:25M,F1A,3A,SL,GN,
12688DDN MDU SF EXPSRE10:45NZM14:103:25M,F2A,3A,SL,GN,
54472RKSH DLI PASSSRE12:20DLI17:505:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
74024SRE DLI DMUSRE13:15DLI18:305:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54304KLK DLI PASSSRE13:40DLI19:406:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19020DEHRADUN EXPSRE16:05NZM21:205:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
19032YOGA EXPRESSTPZ18:10DLI22:003:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
51912SRE DLI PASSSRE18:15DLI23:505:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
54540UMB NZM PASSSRE18:35NZM01:006:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDISRE19:55GZB22:092:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
22918HW BDTS SF EXPTPZ20:14NZM23:153:01TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
12172HW LTT AC SFTPZ20:14NZM23:153:01TU,F1A,2A,3A,
19610HW UDZ EXPRPMN21:36DLI01:253:49TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit