For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








47 Trains from (SEE)SONPUR JN to (DLI)DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Sonepur, Bihar, India

Station Code: SEE

Station Name: SONPUR JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 236

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15483MAHANANDA EXPDNR00:03DLI18:1018:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLHJP00:20NDLS22:1021:50M,W,F04409 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPPNBE03:05ANVT19:1516:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSPNC04:56DLI04:3023:34TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPPNBE05:20ANVT20:5015:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EPNBE05:20GZB20:2015:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPSEE05:47DLI04:5023:03M,W3A,SL,14015 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP BKG 05:47DLI 03:1021:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPSEE05:47DLI04:5023:03F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPSEE05:47DLI04:5023:03TH,SA3A,SL,14007 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:55DLI04:3022:35M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSSEE07:10DLI02:5019:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSEE07:31ANVT04:2020:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPDNR11:14NDLS05:1017:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
12565BIHAR S KRANTISEE11:47NDLS05:3017:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12565 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPSEE12:43NDLS06:3017:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE13:15DLI06:0516:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSEE13:20DLI11:5522:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSEE13:20DLI11:5522:35M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPPNC13:46DLI11:5522:09M,F13119 Status
05711APDJ AII SPECIASEE15:30GZB12:3021:00SA3A,SL,05711 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPSEE15:31DLI13:1021:39TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLHJP15:35DLI12:4021:05W,SA04407 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPSEE15:50DLI12:1020:20TH,SU2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSDNR16:32NDLS07:2014:48M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12303 Status
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE17:05ANVT07:4014:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12367 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSHJP17:30DLI12:1018:40M2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSEE17:45NDLS12:1018:25TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
12393S KRANTI SUP EXPNBE18:00NDLS08:3514:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12393 Status
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXHJP18:20NDLS11:4017:20W22411 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPNBE18:20GZB13:5419:34F13429 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESPNBE18:20NDLS14:4020:20TU,SA2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSDNR18:32NDLS11:4517:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPSEE 18:33DLI 15:0520:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHRJPB18:58ANVT08:2513:27TU,TH,SA3A,CC,22405 Status
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPB19:00NDLS07:3512:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12309 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPSEE19:03NDLS12:3017:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHPNBE19:15ANVT08:2513:10M,F3A12569 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPHJP20:07NDLS13:5017:43M,TH,SU3A,CC,12203 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPNC20:21TKD18:5022:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXHJP20:35NDLS13:5017:15F1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EHJP20:35NDLS13:5017:15TU,SA1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIPNBE21:25NDLS09:5512:30SU1A,2A,3A,12305 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESHJP21:42ANVT17:3519:53TH3A,SL,15621 Status
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EPNBE21:50NDLS10:1012:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12423 Status
12349BGP NDLS EXPPNBE22:35NDLS13:0014:25M2A,3A,SL,12349 Status
02365ANVT PREMIUMPNBE23:10ANVT16:3017:20TU02365 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search