For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








47 Trains from (SEE)SONPUR JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Sonepur, Bihar, India

Station Code: SEE

Station Name: SONPUR JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 236

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15483MAHANANDA EXPDNR00:03DLI18:1018:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLHJP00:20NDLS22:1021:50M,W,F3A,SL,04409 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPPNBE03:05ANVT19:1516:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSPNC04:56DLI04:3023:34TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EPNBE05:20GZB20:2015:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPPNBE05:20ANVT20:5015:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPSEE05:47DLI04:5023:03TH,SA3A,SL,14007 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPSEE05:47DLI04:5023:03M,W3A,SL,14015 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP BKG 05:47DLI 03:1021:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPSEE05:47DLI04:5023:03F2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSDNR05:55DLI04:3022:35M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSSEE07:10DLI02:5019:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSEE07:31ANVT04:2020:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPDNR11:14NDLS05:1017:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
12565BIHAR S KRANTISEE11:47NDLS05:3017:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12565 Status
12553VAISHALI EXPSEE12:43NDLS06:3017:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12553 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE13:15DLI06:0516:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSEE13:20DLI11:5522:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSEE13:20DLI11:5522:35M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPPNC13:46DLI11:5522:09M,F3A,SL,13119 Status
05711APDJ AII SPECIASEE15:30GZB12:3021:00SA3A,SL,05711 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPSEE15:31DLI13:1021:39TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLHJP15:35DLI12:4021:05W,SA3A,SL,04407 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPSEE15:50DLI12:1020:20TH,SU2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSDNR16:32NDLS07:2014:48M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12303 Status
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE17:05ANVT07:4014:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12367 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSHJP17:30DLI12:1018:40M2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSEE17:45NDLS12:1018:25TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
12393S KRANTI SUP EXPNBE18:00NDLS08:3514:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12393 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPNBE18:20GZB13:5419:34F2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESPNBE18:20NDLS14:4020:20TU,SA2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXHJP18:20NDLS11:4017:20W1A,2A,3A,22411 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSDNR18:32NDLS11:4517:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPSEE 18:33DLI 15:0520:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHRJPB18:58ANVT08:2513:27TU,TH,SA3A,CC,22405 Status
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPB19:00NDLS07:3512:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12309 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPSEE19:03NDLS12:3017:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHPNBE19:15ANVT08:2513:10M,F3A12569 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPHJP20:07NDLS13:5017:43M,TH,SU3A,CC,12203 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPNC20:21TKD18:5022:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXHJP20:35NDLS13:5017:15F1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EHJP20:35NDLS13:5017:15TU,SA1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIPNBE21:25NDLS09:5512:30SU1A,2A,3A,12305 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESHJP21:42ANVT17:3519:53TH3A,SL,15621 Status
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EPNBE21:50NDLS10:1012:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12423 Status
12349BGP NDLS EXPPNBE22:35NDLS13:0014:25M2A,3A,SL,12349 Status
02365ANVT PREMIUMPNBE23:10ANVT16:3017:20TU2A,3A,SL,02365 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit