For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








27 Trains from (RBL)RAE BARELI JN to (LKO)LUCKNOW NR


Address: Railway Station Rae Bareli, Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh 229001, India

Station Code: RBL

Station Name: RAE BARELI JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 181

Station Traffic: High

Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14115ALD HW EXPRBL02:55LKO05:002:05M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14115 Status
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESRBL03:16LKO05:402:24F2A,3A,SL,13167 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESRBL03:16LKO05:402:24W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPRBL03:16LKO05:402:24TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12174 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPRBL03:32LKO05:402:08SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
14307PRG BE EXPRESSRBL03:35LKO06:302:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL14307 Status
84369TRIBENI EXPRESSRBL05:40LKO08:352:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL84369 Status
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSRBL05:40LKO08:352:55W,F,SU2A,SL,14369 Status
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSRBL05:40LKO08:352:55M,TU,TH,SA2A,SL,24369 Status
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPRBL06:05LKO08:502:45F2A,3A,SL,12539 Status
14215GANGA GOMTI EXPRBL08:33LKO10:151:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14215 Status
14219BSB LKO EXPRBL09:35LKO11:251:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC14219 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPRBL11:13LKO13:152:02M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILRBL13:15LKO15:202:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13005 Status
14265BSB DDN EXP RBL 14:05LKO 16:352:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14265 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRBL15:15LKO17:202:05TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12355 Status
22683YPR LKO EXPRBL16:27LKO18:552:28W2A,3A,SL,22683 Status
14209BDL LKO INTRCTYRBL17:26LKO19:251:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14209 Status
14257K V EXPRBL18:20LKO20:352:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESRBL19:20LKO21:252:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
14203BSB LKO INTRCITRBL20:08LKO22:051:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14203 Status
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSRBL20:45LKO22:351:50M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12184 Status
14511NAUCHANDI EXP RBL 21:01LKO 22:501:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14511 Status
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESRBL22:20LKO00:051:45TH2A,3A,SL,14865 Status
12353HWH LKU EXPRBL23:20LKO01:202:00F2A,3A,SL,12353 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHRBL23:20LKO01:202:00TU,TH,SU3A22407 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPRBL23:23LKO01:201:57M2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit