For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (TUN)TOHANA

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: SH 17, Tohana, Haryana 125120, India

Station Code: TUN

Station Name: TOHANA

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 48

Station Traffic: Low


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10TUN03:273:17SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLS07:00TUN09:482:48M,SA1A,CC,12043 Status
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLS07:00TUN09:482:48TU,W,TH,F,SU1A,CC,12037 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYSSB07:12TUN10:143:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
12047NDLS BTI SHTBDINDLS09:00JHL12:163:16M,SA12047 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNZM12:20TUN17:134:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPSSB13:36JHL16:433:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40JHL17:023:22TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNDLS13:40JHL17:023:22M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPGZB 14:20JHL 19:305:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNZM19:17TUN23:534:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILNZM20:53TUN00:574:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10TUN03:286:18W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10TUN03:286:18W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10TUN03:286:18SU3A,SL,16317 Status
12455DEE SGNR SF EXPDEE22:45JHL01:453:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12455 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNZM22:50JHL04:055:15TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:50TUN03:284:38M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15JHL02:102:55M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search