For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








20 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (RTM)RATLAM JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh 457001, India

Station Code: RTM

Station Name: RATLAM JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 326

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40RTM18:5011:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05RTM20:2010:15F2A,3A,SL,22656 Status
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05RTM20:2010:15M2A,3A,SL,22654 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:51RTM05:4515:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM14:00RTM23:459:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12918 Status
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:40RTM23:207:40SACC12248 Status
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:40RTM23:207:40W,F,SU3A,CC,12910 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00RTM04:0012:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLTKD16:07RTM02:4010:33W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:30RTM00:027:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12952 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50RTM04:0011:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:55RTM00:517:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12954 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50RTM08:0010:10TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50RTM08:0010:10TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPNDLS21:50RTM08:0010:10M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPNDLS21:50RTM08:0010:10SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55RTM14:1516:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40RTM10:2010:40TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:40RTM11:0011:20F2A,3A,SL,22634 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPNZM23:40RTM10:2010:40W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit