For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








62 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (RKM)RAJA KI MANDI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Pedestrian Overpass, Loha Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282002, India

Station Code: RKM

Station Name: RAJA KI MANDI

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 184

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10AGC03:052:55W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10AGC03:052:55M,F2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40RKM 07:563:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15RKM08:213:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP SSB 05:40RKM 11:466:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55RKM08:382:43M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55RKM08:382:43W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55RKM08:382:43F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55RKM08:382:43TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55RKM08:382:43TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00AGC08:062:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10RKM09:402:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12280 Status
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20AGC10:233:03M,SA2A,3A,SL,12642 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40RKM11:002:20M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40RKM11:002:20W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNZM08:50AGC11:452:55M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20AGC12:203:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:10RKM12:432:33TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20RKM13:243:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30AGC14:252:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05RKM15:183:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:50AGC16:153:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20AGC16:303:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45RKM16:332:48TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:45RKM16:332:48F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNZM14:21AGC17:102:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNZM14:47AGC18:303:43TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47AGC18:303:43M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NZM14:47AGC18:303:43TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47AGC18:303:43M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47AGC18:303:43W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NZM 14:50AGC 18:333:43F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05AGC 17:452:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25AGC18:473:22F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25AGC18:473:22M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
12550JAT DURG SF EXPDSJ15:35AGC19:053:30TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12550 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50AGC17:582:08W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00AGC18:082:08W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00AGC18:082:08M3A12612 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10RKM19:012:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
02072SVDK CSTM PREMINDLS16:55AGC20:063:11SU02072 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30AGC20:373:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50AGC20:553:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22182 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM18:00RKM21:463:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40RKM21:262:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
18216JAT DURG EXPNDLS19:05AGC00:155:10F2A,3A,SL,18216 Status
08798DURG PREMIUM SPNDLS19:05AGC22:353:30M,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,08798 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20AGC22:403:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
04412NZM-MMR SPLNZM19:50AGC00:154:25TH04412 Status
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM 20:15AGC 23:153:00M,TU,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12448 Status
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00AGC23:352:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12156 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05RKM00:333:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15AGC00:022:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30AGC01:072:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00AGC 02:103:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM23:10AGC02:303:20TH11112 Status
12422ASR NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:503:00M2A,3A,SL,12422 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:503:00TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:503:00SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50AGC02:503:00TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55AGC03:053:10W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNZM23:55AGC02:402:45F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search