For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








58 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (RKM)RAJA KI MANDI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Pedestrian Overpass, Loha Mandi, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282002, India

Station Code: RKM

Station Name: RAJA KI MANDI

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 184

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
12172HW LTT AC SF NZM00:10AGC03:052:55W,SA1A,2A,3A,
04014NDLS VSG SF SPNDLS00:10AGC03:253:15SA1A,2A,3A,
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10AGC03:052:55M,F2A,3A,SL,
12138PUNJAB MAIL SSB04:13RKM08:214:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
01478NZM PUNE SPLNZM04:30AGC07:262:56TH2A,3A,SL,
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40RKM 07:563:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
13008U A TOOFAN EXP SSB 05:40RKM 11:466:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55RKM08:382:43M2A,3A,SL,
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55RKM08:382:43TU2A,3A,SL,
12148NZM KOP EXP NZM05:55RKM08:382:43TH2A,3A,SL,
12644SWARNA JAYANTI NZM05:55RKM08:382:43F2A,3A,SL,
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55RKM08:382:43W,SU2A,3A,SL,
12002BHOPAL SHTBDI NDLS06:00AGC08:062:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
12280TAJ EXPRESS NZM07:10RKM09:402:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20AGC10:233:03M,SA2A,3A,SL,
12648KONGU EXPRESS NZM08:40RKM11:132:33W2A,3A,SL,
12808SAMTA EXPRESS NZM08:40RKM11:002:20M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,
18508HIRAKUND EXP NZM08:50AGC11:452:55M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20AGC12:203:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
11078JHELUM EXPRESS SZM09:30RKM13:243:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12626KERALA EXPRESS NDLS11:30AGC14:252:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05RKM15:183:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
14010PATALKOT EXP DEE12:20AGC16:153:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20AGC16:303:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
14318DDN INDB EXP NZM13:45RKM16:332:48F,SA2A,3A,SL,
14310UJJAIYANI EXP NZM13:45RKM16:362:51TU,W2A,3A,SL,
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM13:45RKM16:362:51TH2A,3A,SL,
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNZM14:21AGC17:102:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
22688DDN CDG MAS EXPNZM14:47AGC18:303:43M3A,SL,
12688DDN MAS EXP NZM14:47AGC18:303:43M2A,3A,SL,
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NZM14:47AGC18:303:43TU2A,3A,SL,
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNZM14:47AGC18:303:43TH2A,3A,SL,
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47AGC18:303:43W,SA,SU3A,SL,
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NZM 14:50AGC 18:333:43F2A,3A,SL,
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05AGC 17:452:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25AGC18:473:22M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25AGC18:473:22F,SU2A,3A,SL,
12550JAT DURG SF EXPDSJ15:35AGC19:053:30TH1A,2A,3A,SL,
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50AGC17:582:08W1A,2A,3A,
02110NZM LTT AC SUPNZM15:50AGC17:582:08W1A,2A,3A,
12612MAS GARIB RATH NZM16:00AGC18:082:08M3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00AGC18:082:08W,F1A,2A,3A,
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXP NZM16:10RKM19:012:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12724A P EXPRESS NDLS17:30AGC20:373:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
22182NZM JBP SF EXP NZM17:50AGC20:553:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
14212INTERCITY EXP NZM18:00RKM21:463:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,
12920MALWA EXPRESS SZM18:38AGC22:404:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12616G T EXPRESS NDLS18:40RKM21:262:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM 20:15AGC 23:153:00M,TU,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZM21:00AGC23:352:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05RKM00:333:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12628KARNATAKA EXP NDLS21:15AGC00:022:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12622TAMIL NADU EXP NDLS22:30AGC01:072:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00AGC 02:103:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50AGC02:503:00TU,F,SA3A,SL,
22458NLDM NED SF EXPNDLS23:50AGC02:503:00TH2A,3A,SL,
12422ASR NED SF EXP NDLS23:50AGC02:503:00M2A,3A,SL,
22404NDLS PDY EXP NDLS23:50AGC02:503:00SU2A,3A,SL,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
0221-12-2013
Bhubaneswar
NEW TRAINS TOWARDS GANDHIDHAM & BHAGAT KI KOTHI (JODHPUR) FROM VISAKHAPATNAM


As announced in last Railway Budget for running of weekly Express trains towards Gandhidham & Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) from Visakhapatnam, Ministry of Railwayshas decided to introduce Visakhapatnam-Gandhidham weekly Express and Visakhapatnam-Bhagat Ki Kothi weekly express w.e.f. 24th December 2013 from Visakhapatnam.

On the inaugural day, i.e. o­n 24th Dec’2013, Visakhapatnam-Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) weekly express will leave Visakhapatnamat 07.45a.m and Visakhapatnam-Gandhidham Express will leave at 08.00a.m o­n 24th Dec’ 2013.

The route of Visakhapatnam-Bhagat Ki Kothi weekly Express will be via Vizianagaram, Rayagada, Raipur & Katni Murwra. Similarly, the route for Visakhapatnam-Gandhidham weekly Express will be via Vijayawada, Wardha, Bhusaval, Surat, Ahmedabad.


(J. P. Mishra)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
0121-12-2013
Bhubaneswar
PURI-AJMER EXPRESS TO BE FLAGGED OFF ON SUNDAY BY MINISTER OF STATE FOR RAILWAYS:


Minister of State for Railways Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury will flag off the inaugural run of the Puri-Ajmer Express at Puri Railway Station o­n 22ndDecember 2013 (Sunday) at a function to be held at03.30p.m.

This train is a bi-weekly express and will run via Bhubaneswar, Sambalpur, Titlagarh, Raipur, Nagpur and Ahmedabad.

Shri Maheswar Mohanty, Hon’ble Minister for Tourism & Culture, Planning & Co-ordination and Law Deptt.; Govt. of Odisha and Shri Pinaki Mishra, Hon’ble Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha) from Puri would be the guests o­n the occasion.



(J. P. Mishra)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search