For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








31 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (NGP)NAGPUR


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Nagpur Railway Station, Nagpur, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NGP

Station Name: NAGPUR

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 562

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40NGP 03:3022:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55NGP23:1517:20F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55NGP23:1517:20TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55NGP23:1517:20W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
22416A P EXPNDLS06:40NGP00:3017:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZM06:45NGP22:1015:25M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12650 Status
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZM07:20NGP00:0516:45TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12652 Status
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20NGP00:0516:45M,SA2A,3A,SL,12642 Status
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZM07:20NGP00:0516:45W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12708 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40NGP01:4017:00W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40NGP01:4017:00M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30NGP03:5016:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47NGP08:3017:43M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47NGP10:3519:48W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NZM14:47NGP08:3017:43TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47NGP08:3017:43M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NZM 14:50NGP 08:2517:35F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25NGP09:0017:35F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25NGP09:0017:35M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLS15:45NGP05:3013:45TU,SA1A,2A,3A,12442 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00NGP05:2513:25W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00NGP05:2513:25M3A12612 Status
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZM16:00NGP05:2513:25SU1A,2A,3A,12438 Status
22680SVDK YPR PREMIUNDLS16:55NGP10:4017:45TU2A,3A,SL,22680 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30NGP09:4016:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40NGP12:2017:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZM20:50NGP10:1513:25W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,22694 Status
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZM20:50NGP10:1513:25M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,22692 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30NGP14:1515:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00NGP 17:3518:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50NGP18:2018:30SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit