For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








73 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (MTJ)MATHURA JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Mathura Junction Railway Station, Mathura, Uttar Pradesh 281001, India

Station Code: MTJ

Station Name: MATHURA JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 580

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10MTJ02:031:53M,F2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
19806UHP KOTA EXPNZM04:06MTJ06:252:19F19806 Status
18238CHHATISGARH EXPNZM 04:40MTJ 06:552:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15MTJ07:372:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
09808NZM KOTA SF SPLNZM05:15MTJ08:052:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,09808 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP SSB 05:40MTJ 10:455:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55MTJ07:552:00TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55MTJ07:552:00M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55MTJ07:552:00W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55MTJ07:552:00F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55MTJ07:552:00TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLS06:00MTJ07:211:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12002 Status
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZM07:10MTJ08:551:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12280 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40MTJ09:552:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZM08:40MTJ10:171:37W2A,3A,SL,12648 Status
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZM08:40MTJ10:171:37M,TU,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12808 Status
18508HIRAKUND EXPNZM08:50MTJ10:321:42M,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,18508 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20MTJ11:101:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05MTJ12:102:05F22656 Status
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05MTJ12:102:05M22654 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESNZM10:10MTJ11:521:42TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20MTJ12:402:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
09308JAT INDB SF SPLDSJ10:40MTJ13:352:55W2A,3A,SL,09308 Status
09806UHP KOTA SPLTKD11:00MTJ13:352:35F2A,3A,SL,09806 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30MTJ13:171:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPNZM12:05MTJ14:152:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14010PATALKOT EXPDSJ12:50MTJ15:222:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14010 Status
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZM13:20MTJ15:151:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12060 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20MTJ15:352:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPNZM13:45MTJ15:482:03TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPNZM13:45MTJ15:482:03F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:51MTJ17:003:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM14:00MTJ16:032:03TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12918 Status
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNZM14:21MTJ16:151:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12191 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPNDLS14:30MTJ18:003:30M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47MTJ17:252:38W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESNZM14:47MTJ17:252:38TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05MTJ 16:421:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
22942JAT INDB SF EXPDSJ15:10MTJ18:002:50W22942 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25MTJ17:382:13F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25MTJ17:382:13M,TU,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12410 Status
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:40MTJ17:101:30SACC12248 Status
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:40MTJ17:101:30W,F,SU3A,CC,12910 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00MTJ19:103:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLTKD16:07MTJ18:051:58W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZM16:10MTJ18:152:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12190 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50MTJ19:102:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:55MTJ18:381:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12954 Status
12724A P EXPRESSNDLS17:30MTJ19:281:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12724 Status
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZM17:50MTJ19:401:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22182 Status
14212INTERCITY EXPNZM18:00MTJ20:342:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14212 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40MTJ20:452:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZM19:00MTJ21:052:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12963 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSNDLS19:20MTJ21:372:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZM 20:15MTJ 22:152:00M,TU,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12448 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05MTJ23:352:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15MTJ23:001:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPNDLS21:50MTJ00:052:15M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPNDLS21:50MTJ00:052:15SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50MTJ00:052:15TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50MTJ00:052:15TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESNZM21:55MTJ01:353:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55MTJ01:353:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
12416INTERCITY EXPNZM22:15MTJ00:352:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12416 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00MTJ 00:551:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXNZM23:10MTJ01:132:03TH11112 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40MTJ02:002:20TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:40MTJ02:002:20F2A,3A,SL,22634 Status
12486SGNR NED EXPRESNDLS23:50MTJ01:421:52TU,F,SA3A,SL,12486 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50MTJ01:421:52SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
22458UHL NED SF EXPNDLS23:50MTJ01:421:52TH2A,3A,SL,22458 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55MTJ02:032:08W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
19308CDG INDB EXPNZM23:55MTJ01:421:47F2A,3A,SL,19308 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search