For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








24 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (MTC)MEERUT CITY

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: MTC

Station Name: MEERUT CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 207

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12205NDLS DDN AC EXPGZB00:40MTC01:160:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDEC04:20MTC07:082:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19031 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:50MTC07:251:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILGZB06:17MTC07:040:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50MTC08:061:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPNZM07:30MTC09:031:33TU,F1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50MTC12:262:36SA2A,SL,19565 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00MTC12:261:26SU3A,SL,12287 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00MTC12:261:26TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00MTC12:261:26W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30MTC12:501:20TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30MTC12:501:20M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30MTC12:501:20W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPGZB14:00MTC14:480:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM14:35MTC15:551:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
04053ANVT DDN AC SPLGZB15:02MTC15:460:44TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,CC,04053 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25MTC16:361:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESGZB15:27MTC16:110:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPGZB16:32MTC17:280:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:05MTC21:102:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:15MTC22:001:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00MTC22:301:30M,TH,SA04401 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10MTC 22:381:28F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58MTC22:390:41M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search