For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








53 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (JRC)JALANDHAR CANT

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Jalandhar Cantt. Station., NH 1, Rama Mandi, Jalandhar, Punjab, India

Station Code: JRC

Station Name: JALANDHAR CANT

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 355

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27JRC10:188:51TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25JUC09:556:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNZM 03:47JRC 14:4110:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNZM04:10JRC10:406:30TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNZM04:10JRC10:406:30W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:10JRC10:406:30M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:10JRC10:406:30SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:37JRC11:457:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40JUC12:546:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12497 Status
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS07:20PGW11:574:37TH1A,CC,12031 Status
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLS07:20PGW11:574:37M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12029 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00JUC13:535:53M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JUC13:535:53TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JRC16:056:35W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNZM 10:05JRC 17:347:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNZM10:42JUC18:057:23F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30JUC19:207:50W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNZM11:47JUC18:507:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ11:50JRC17:205:30TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12379JALIANWALAB EXPDLI12:25JUC18:055:40SA2A,3A,SL,12379 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSZM13:00JRC20:407:40M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSZM13:00JRC20:407:40TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:30JUC20:196:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12459 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40JUC20:306:50TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPNDLS14:05JUC19:205:15M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNZM14:17JUC21:357:18W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20JRC21:156:55TU22941 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESGZB15:27JUC23:508:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS16:30PGW21:014:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12013 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPGZB16:32JRC00:558:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JRC23:025:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU22461 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:05JRC03:578:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10JRC03:046:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:15JRC05:439:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNZM20:18JRC04:408:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:25JRC03:046:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JRC02:255:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00JRC05:358:35M,TH,SA04401 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10JRC08:0010:50SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10JRC08:0010:50W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10JRC08:0010:50W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58JRC07:009:02M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00JRC08:5510:55W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:15JRC06:147:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:15JRC06:147:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JRC03:355:20M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25JRC04:105:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35JRC06:237:48W19805 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNZM22:50JRC08:009:10TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:50JRC08:009:10M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI23:05JRC06:006:55SA2A,3A,SL,14011 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15JRC05:556:40M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search