For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








33 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (JAT)JAMMU TAWI


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Junction Point - PTK

Station Code: JAT

Station Name: JAMMU TAWI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 259

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27JAT15:2513:58TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
02451CNB JAT PREMIUMDLI02:35JAT13:4011:05F2A,3A,SL,02451 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNZM04:10JAT14:4510:35M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNZM04:10JAT14:4510:35SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNZM04:10JAT14:4510:35TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNZM04:10JAT14:4510:35W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNZM04:37JAT16:0511:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JAT21:1013:10TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JAT21:1011:40W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ11:50JAT21:109:20TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20JAT01:2011:00TU2A,3A,SL,22941 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPGZB16:32JAT05:1512:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JAT03:109:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22461 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNZM20:18JAT10:0013:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:25JAT09:1512:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLS20:40JAT05:409:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12425 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JAT06:359:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00JAT09:4512:45M,TH,SASL04401 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNZM21:10JAT13:1016:00SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNZM21:10JAT13:1016:00W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNZM21:10JAT13:1016:00W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
02445JAT PREMIUM SPLNDLS21:50JAT06:509:00TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,02445 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58JAT10:4512:47M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00JAT15:0017:00W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:15JAT14:1015:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:15JAT14:1015:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEE22:15JAT07:159:00TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12265 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JAT07:159:00M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25JAT08:109:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35JAT10:2511:50W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM22:50JAT13:1014:20M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNZM22:50JAT13:1014:20TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit