For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








31 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (BRC)VADODARA JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Vadodara Railway Station, Sayajigunj, Vadodara, Gujarat, India

Station Code: BRC

Station Name: VADODARA JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 709

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPNZM07:30BRC21:3214:02M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12450 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40BRC23:0515:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20BRC03:0517:45M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC09:55BRC03:1017:15W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05BRC01:0014:55F2A,3A,SL,22656 Status
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZM10:05BRC01:0014:55M2A,3A,SL,22654 Status
22414NZM MAO RAJNZM10:55BRC22:2011:25F,SA1A,2A,3A,22414 Status
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZM11:00BRC22:1911:19TU,W,SU1A,2A,3A,12432 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANZM13:51BRC10:4520:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM13:55BRC04:0514:10M3A,SL,22660 Status
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESNZM14:00BRC03:4713:47SU2A,3A,SL,12484 Status
12218KERLA S KRANTINZM14:00BRC03:4713:47W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12218 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXNZM14:00BRC03:4713:47M3A,SL,12288 Status
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM14:00BRC03:5013:50TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12918 Status
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:40BRC03:0011:20W,F,SU3A,CC,12910 Status
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:40BRC03:0011:20SACC12248 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSZM16:00BRC08:1516:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLTKD16:07BRC07:0514:58W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEC16:21BRC11:3019:09TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:30BRC03:3111:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12952 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50BRC08:1515:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:55BRC04:2011:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12954 Status
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZM21:35BRC11:0013:25M,TH2A,3A,SL,12908 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50BRC12:0514:15TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50BRC12:0514:15TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPNDLS21:50BRC12:0514:15M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPNDLS21:50BRC12:0514:15SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:55BRC19:5522:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZM23:40BRC16:1916:39F2A,3A,SL,22634 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPNZM23:40BRC14:3014:50W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40BRC14:3014:50TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit