For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








53 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (JUC)JALANDHAR CITY


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Jalandhar Railway Station, Jalandhar, Punjab 144001, India

Station Code: JUC

Station Name: JALANDHAR CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 345

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50M3A,SL,16317 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27JRC10:188:51TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25JUC09:556:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30JUC 14:5510:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30JRC11:456:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40JUC12:546:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12497 Status
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLS07:20JUC12:205:00M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12029 Status
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS07:20JUC12:205:00TH1A,CC,12031 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00JUC13:535:53M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JUC13:535:53TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JRC16:056:35W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05JUC 17:456:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30JUC19:207:50W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNDLS11:30JUC18:056:35F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ11:50JRC17:205:30TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12379JALIANWALAB EXPDLI12:25JUC18:055:40SA2A,3A,SL,12379 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30JUC18:506:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSZM13:00JUC20:457:45TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSZM13:00JUC20:457:45M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:30JUC20:196:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12459 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40JUC20:306:50TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPNDLS14:05JUC19:205:15M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20JRC21:156:55TU2A,3A,SL,22941 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45JUC23:509:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNDLS15:15JUC21:356:20W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50JRC00:559:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS16:30JUC21:234:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12013 Status
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JRC23:025:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22461 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:05JUC04:109:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10JUC03:207:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:25JUC03:206:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JRC02:255:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPSBB20:54JUC05:559:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00JRC05:358:35M,TH,SASL04401 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:05JRC04:407:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAANVT21:25JRC07:009:35M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00JRC08:5510:55W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JRC03:355:20M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:15JUC06:258:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:15JUC06:258:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25JRC04:105:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI23:05JRC06:006:55SA2A,3A,SL,14011 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15JRC05:556:40M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20JRC06:237:03W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit