For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








53 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (JUC)JALANDHAR CITY

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Jalandhar Railway Station, Jalandhar, Punjab 144001, India

Station Code: JUC

Station Name: JALANDHAR CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 345

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50M3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10JRC08:007:50M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27JRC10:188:51TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25JUC09:556:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30JUC 14:5510:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50JRC10:405:50TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30JRC11:456:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40JUC12:546:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12497 Status
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS07:20JUC12:205:00TH1A,CC,12031 Status
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLS07:20JUC12:205:00M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12029 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JUC13:535:53TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00JUC13:535:53M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JRC16:056:35W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05JUC 17:456:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPNDLS11:30JUC18:056:35F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30JUC19:207:50W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ11:50JRC17:205:30TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12379JALIANWALAB EXPDLI12:25JUC18:055:40SA2A,3A,SL,12379 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30JUC18:506:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSZM13:00JUC20:457:45M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSZM13:00JUC20:457:45TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:30JUC20:196:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12459 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNDLS13:40JUC20:306:50TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPNDLS14:05JUC19:205:15M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20JRC21:156:55TU22941 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45JUC23:509:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXNDLS15:15JUC21:356:20W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50JRC00:559:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS16:30JUC21:234:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12013 Status
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JRC23:025:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU22461 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:05JUC04:109:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10JUC03:207:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:25JUC03:206:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JRC02:255:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPSBB20:54JUC05:559:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00JRC05:358:35M,TH,SA04401 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:05JRC04:407:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAANVT21:25JRC07:009:35M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00JRC08:5510:55W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:15JUC06:258:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JRC03:355:20M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:15JUC06:258:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25JRC04:105:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI23:05JRC06:006:55SA2A,3A,SL,14011 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15JRC05:556:40M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20JRC06:237:03W19805 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search