For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (GAYA)GAYA JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Gaya Railway Station, Gaya, Bihar, India

Station Code: GAYA

Station Name: GAYA JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 384

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:30GAYA21:0014:30M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12816 Status
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:30GAYA00:2517:55TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12876 Status
22806NDLS BBS SUP EXNDLS07:00GAYA21:5214:52M1A,2A,3A,SL,22806 Status
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLS07:00GAYA22:2015:20TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12324 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GAYA23:2316:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
02816NDLS BBS SF SPLNDLS13:00GAYA00:1111:11M2A,3A,SL,02816 Status
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45GAYA05:4816:03TU22858 Status
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLS14:10GAYA06:2016:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12398 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GAYA09:1518:10TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLS16:10GAYA03:3011:20TU,F1A,2A,3A,12440 Status
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20GAYA09:1516:55M,TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12382 Status
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLS16:30GAYA03:5011:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12314 Status
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00GAYA04:0111:01M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12302 Status
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:10GAYA04:1811:08TU,W,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,22824 Status
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:10GAYA04:1811:08M,F,SU1A,2A,3A,22812 Status
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GAYA09:3314:23TU3A,SL,12444 Status
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVT19:50GAYA10:0514:15M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12818 Status
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:20GAYA13:3015:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12802 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search