For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (GAYA)GAYA JN


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Gaya Railway Station, Gaya, Bihar, India

Station Code: GAYA

Station Name: GAYA JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 384

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLS06:30GAYA00:2517:55TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12876 Status
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:30GAYA21:0014:30M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12816 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00GAYA23:2316:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
22806NDLS BBS SUP EXNDLS07:00GAYA21:5214:52M1A,2A,3A,SL,22806 Status
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLS07:00GAYA22:2015:20TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12324 Status
02816NDLS BBS SF SPLNDLS13:00GAYA00:1111:11M2A,3A,SL,02816 Status
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45GAYA05:4816:03TU2A,3A,SL,22858 Status
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLS14:10GAYA06:2016:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12398 Status
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05GAYA09:1518:10TH2A,3A,SL,12372 Status
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLS16:10GAYA03:3011:20TU,F1A,2A,3A,12440 Status
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20GAYA09:1516:55M,TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12382 Status
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLS16:30GAYA03:5011:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12314 Status
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00GAYA04:0111:01M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12302 Status
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:10GAYA04:1811:08M,F,SU1A,2A,3A,22812 Status
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLS17:10GAYA04:1811:08TU,W,TH,SA1A,2A,3A,22824 Status
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10GAYA09:3314:23TU3A,SL,12444 Status
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVT19:50GAYA10:0514:15M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12818 Status
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:20GAYA13:3015:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12802 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit