For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (BGZ)BAHADURGARH


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Nai Basti, Main Street, New Delhi, Haryana 124507, India

Station Code: BGZ

Station Name: BAHADURGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 132

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:000:50SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51M3A,SL,16317 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:000:50W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05BGZ06:560:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSSSB06:46BGZ07:090:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYSSB07:12BGZ07:350:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35BGZ11:361:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14323 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANNO12:05MGLP12:090:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15BGZ14:140:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPSSB13:36BGZ13:540:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI 15:30BGZ 16:210:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSNNO15:36BGZ15:480:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10BGZ21:060:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50BGZ22:400:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15BGZ23:320:17M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit