For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (BGZ)BAHADURGARH

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Nai Basti, Main Street, New Delhi, Haryana 124507, India

Station Code: BGZ

Station Name: BAHADURGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 132

Station Traffic: Medium


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16317HIMSAGAR EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51M3A,SL,16317 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:000:50W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSNDLS00:10BGZ01:010:51TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10BGZ01:000:50SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESNDLS06:05BGZ06:560:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12555 Status
14723KALINDI EXPRESSSSB06:46BGZ07:090:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14723 Status
14625FZR INTERCITYSSB07:12BGZ07:350:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14625 Status
14323NDLS ROK EXPNDLS10:35BGZ11:361:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14323 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANNO12:05MGLP12:090:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPNDLS13:15BGZ14:140:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12481INTERCITY EXPSSB13:36BGZ13:540:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12481 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPDLI 15:30BGZ 16:210:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14519KISAN EXPRESSNNO15:36BGZ15:480:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14519 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXNDLS20:10BGZ21:060:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILNDLS21:50BGZ22:400:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPSSB23:15BGZ23:320:17M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search