For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








28 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (BDTS)BANDRA TERMINUS

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bandra Railway Station (W), Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050

Station Code: BDTS

Station Name: BANDRA TERMINUS

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 242

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10LTT23:4523:35W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15CSTM07:3526:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55BAP04:3322:38M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55BAP04:3322:38TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40BCT05:2021:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20BDTS08:1022:50M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC09:55BDTS09:2023:25W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20BAP09:5823:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANDLS13:35BCT20:1030:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
22914NDLS BCT PREMIUNDLS14:50BCT06:5516:05M,TH,SA2A,3A,22914 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05BAP 11:3820:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:40BDTS08:1016:30W,F,SU3A,CC,12910 Status
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:40BDTS09:2017:40SACC12248 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50LTT11:5020:00W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLTKD16:07ADH13:4021:33W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEC16:21BDTS17:1024:49TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:30BVI07:5115:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12952 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50BDTS14:4521:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50BDTS14:4521:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:55BVI09:0516:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12954 Status
02072SVDK CSTM PREMINDLS16:55CSTM18:0025:05SU02072 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50LTT03:5031:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15BAP17:1319:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZM21:35BDTS16:3519:00M,TH2A,3A,SL,12908 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50BDTS18:0520:15TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPTKD22:20BDTS04:2030:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
22210BCT DURONTONDLS23:30BCT16:1516:45TU,SA1A,2A,3A,22210 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40BDTS22:0022:20TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search