For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








28 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (BDTS)BANDRA TERMINUS


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bandra Railway Station (W), Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050

Station Code: BDTS

Station Name: BANDRA TERMINUS

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 242

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10LTT23:4523:35W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15CSTM07:3526:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55BAP04:3322:38M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55BAP04:3322:38TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLNZM07:40BCT05:2021:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20BDTS08:1022:50M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC09:55BDTS09:2023:25W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20BAP09:5823:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTANDLS13:35BCT20:1030:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
22914NDLS BCT PREMIUNDLS14:50BCT06:5516:05M,TH,SA2A,3A,22914 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05BAP 11:3820:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZM15:40BDTS08:1016:30W,F,SU3A,CC,12910 Status
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZM15:40BDTS09:2017:40SACC12248 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50LTT11:5020:00W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
09022JAT ADH SF SPLTKD16:07ADH13:4021:33W2A,3A,SL,09022 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEC16:21BDTS17:1024:49TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANINDLS16:30BVI07:5115:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12952 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50BDTS14:4521:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS16:50BDTS14:4521:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZM16:55BVI09:0516:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12954 Status
02072SVDK CSTM PREMINDLS16:55CSTM18:0025:05SU02072 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNDLS20:50LTT03:5031:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15BAP17:1319:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
12908MHRST SMPRK K ENZM21:35BDTS16:3519:00M,TH2A,3A,SL,12908 Status
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS21:50BDTS18:0520:15TU,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12472 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPTKD22:20BDTS04:2030:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
22210BCT DURONTONDLS23:30BCT16:1516:45TU,SA1A,2A,3A,22210 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPNZM23:40BDTS22:0022:20TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit