For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








42 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (ALD)ALLAHABAD JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Allahabad Railway Station, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: ALD

Station Name: ALLAHABAD JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 717

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSZM04:11ALD15:3011:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:30ALD15:108:40M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12816 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:50ALD15:408:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12506 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDSA06:58ALD17:5510:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00ALD17:2010:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLS07:00ALD16:359:35TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12324 Status
22806NDLS BBS SUP EXNDLS07:00ALD16:179:17M1A,2A,3A,SL,22806 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NDLS07:00ALD 22:0515:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
02816NDLS BBS SF SPLNDLS13:00ALD19:506:50M2A,3A,SL,02816 Status
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45ALD22:358:50TU22858 Status
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLS14:00ALD20:296:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12424 Status
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLS14:10ALD22:408:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12398 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30ALD07:5516:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU13132 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:50ALD02:3010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLS16:10ALD22:586:48W,SA3A12878 Status
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20ALD02:059:45W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12304 Status
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20ALD02:2010:00M,TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12382 Status
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00ALD23:326:32F1A,2A,3A,12306 Status
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00ALD23:326:32M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12302 Status
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT17:00ALD00:067:06M,W,F3A,CC,22406 Status
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVT17:00ALD00:067:06TU,SA3A12570 Status
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLS17:20ALD23:566:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12310 Status
02366ANVT PNBE PRMIUANVT18:45ALD04:059:20W02366 Status
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLS18:55ALD03:358:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12560 Status
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10ALD03:558:45SA3A22410 Status
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10ALD03:558:45TU3A,SL,12444 Status
12250NDLS HWH YUVANDLS19:45ALD02:226:37SUCC12250 Status
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVT19:50ALD04:208:30M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12818 Status
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVT19:50ALD04:208:30TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,12874 Status
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:10ALD05:058:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12402 Status
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLS20:40ALD05:358:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12562 Status
13112LAL QUILA EXPDLI20:50ALD10:4513:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13112 Status
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15ALD06:309:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12428 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:25ALD06:459:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12418 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSBB21:55ALD11:2013:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:20ALD07:259:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12802 Status
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25ALD07:459:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU12582 Status
12276ALD DURONTO EXPNDLS22:40ALD06:107:30M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12276 Status
04002DLI ALD SF SPLDLI23:00ALD10:2511:25M,THSL04002 Status
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40ALD08:258:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14056 Status
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLS23:45ALD08:509:05W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12502 Status
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLS23:45ALD08:509:05TU2A,3A,SL,12350 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search