For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








42 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (ALD)ALLAHABAD JN


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Allahabad Railway Station, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: ALD

Station Name: ALLAHABAD JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 717

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSZM04:11ALD15:3011:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLS06:30ALD15:108:40M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12816 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:50ALD15:408:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12506 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDSA06:58ALD17:5510:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
22806NDLS BBS SUP EXNDLS07:00ALD16:179:17M1A,2A,3A,SL,22806 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP NDLS07:00ALD 22:0515:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
12312KALKA MAILDLI07:00ALD17:2010:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
12324NDLS HWH EXPRESNDLS07:00ALD16:359:35TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12324 Status
02816NDLS BBS SF SPLNDLS13:00ALD19:506:50M2A,3A,SL,02816 Status
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVT13:45ALD22:358:50TU22858 Status
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLS14:00ALD20:296:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12424 Status
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLS14:10ALD22:408:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12398 Status
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVT15:30ALD07:5516:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU13132 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:50ALD02:3010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLS16:10ALD22:586:48W,SA3A12878 Status
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20ALD02:059:45W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12304 Status
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLS16:20ALD02:2010:00M,TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12382 Status
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00ALD23:326:32M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12302 Status
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVT17:00ALD00:067:06M,W,F3A,CC,22406 Status
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVT17:00ALD00:067:06TU,SA3A12570 Status
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLS17:00ALD23:326:32F1A,2A,3A,12306 Status
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLS17:20ALD23:566:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12310 Status
02366ANVT PNBE PRMIUANVT18:45ALD04:059:20W02366 Status
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLS18:55ALD03:358:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12560 Status
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVT19:10ALD03:558:45TU3A,SL,12444 Status
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10ALD03:558:45SA3A22410 Status
12250NDLS HWH YUVANDLS19:45ALD02:226:37SUCC12250 Status
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVT19:50ALD04:208:30M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12818 Status
12874JHARKHAND EXPANVT19:50ALD04:208:30TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,12874 Status
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLS20:10ALD05:058:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12402 Status
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLS20:40ALD05:358:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12562 Status
13112LAL QUILA EXPDLI20:50ALD10:4513:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13112 Status
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15ALD06:309:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12428 Status
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:25ALD06:459:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12418 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSBB21:55ALD11:2013:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLS22:20ALD07:259:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12802 Status
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:25ALD07:459:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU12582 Status
12276ALD DURONTO EXPNDLS22:40ALD06:107:30M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12276 Status
04002DLI ALD SF SPLDLI23:00ALD10:2511:25M,THSL04002 Status
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40ALD08:258:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14056 Status
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLS23:45ALD08:509:05W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12502 Status
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLS23:45ALD08:509:05TU2A,3A,SL,12350 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit