For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (ADI)AHMEDABAD JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ahmedabad Railway Station, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India

Station Code: ADI

Station Name: AHMEDABAD JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 618

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40ADI23:5517:15TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40ADI23:5517:15SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20ADI02:1017:50M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
09418DEE ADI PREMIUMDEE08:30ADI23:2014:50M,SA2A,3A,09418 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20ADI01:2016:00M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC09:55ADI01:0515:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPPM12:23ADI06:1517:52TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55ADI07:1518:20M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZM14:00ADI06:4516:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12918 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDEC15:51ADI07:4015:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEC16:21ADI09:1016:49TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLS19:55ADI09:3513:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12958 Status
19032HW ADI MAILDSA21:25ADI16:5519:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19032 Status
12478JAT JAMNAGR EXPNDLS21:50ADI14:1516:25SU2A,3A,SL,12478 Status
12474SARVODAYA EXPNDLS21:50ADI14:1516:25TH2A,3A,SL,12474 Status
12476JAT HAPA EXPNDLS21:50ADI14:1516:25M2A,3A,SL,12476 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDEC23:06ADI16:5517:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search