For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








26 Trains from (MTC)MEERUT CITY to (DLI)DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: MTC

Station Name: MEERUT CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 207

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPMTC 02:25GZB 03:281:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPMTC03:42NDLS05:151:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAMTC04:20ANVT05:451:25M,TU,W,F,SA2A,SL,04052 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLMTC04:33GZB05:250:52M,W,SA04402 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLMTC05:25NZM07:101:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESMTC08:05GZB09:061:01TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPMTC09:05DLI10:551:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPMTC09:31DLI11:402:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDMTC09:42GZB10:280:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPMTC10:12NZM11:401:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESMTC11:04NDLS12:501:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPMTC11:30NZM13:151:45F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXMTC11:30NZM13:151:45M3A,SL,12288 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPMTC11:30GZB12:200:50SU2A,SL,19566 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPMTC11:30NZM13:151:45TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPMTC12:20NZM14:151:55M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
04054DDN ANVT AC SPLMTC12:20ANVT13:401:20TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04054 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPMTC12:20GZB13:301:10M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTC19:20GZB20:301:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPMTC19:20TKD22:182:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
19106HW ADI MAILMTC20:00DLI21:501:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
19032HW ADI MAILMTC20:00DLI22:002:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19032 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIMTC21:16GZB22:030:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPMTC21:34GZB22:220:48TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPMTC21:34NZM23:151:41W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
12172HW LTT AC SFMTC21:34NZM23:1525:41TU,F1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search