For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








27 Trains from (MTC)MEERUT CITY to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: MTC

Station Name: MEERUT CITY

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 207

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
18238CHHATISGARH EXPMTC 02:25GZB 03:281:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18238 Status
12206DDN NDLS AC EXPMTC03:42NDLS05:151:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12206 Status
04052JAT ANVT SPECIAMTC04:20ANVT05:451:25M,TU,W,F,SA2A,SL,04052 Status
04402SVDK ANVT SPLMTC04:33GZB05:250:52M,W,SASL04402 Status
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLMTC05:25NZM07:101:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12904 Status
19326ASR INDB EXPRESMTC08:05GZB09:061:01TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19326 Status
14646SHALIMAR EXPMTC09:05DLI10:551:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14646 Status
14522UMB DLI EXPMTC09:31DLI11:402:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14522 Status
12056NDLS JANSHATABDMTC09:42GZB10:280:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12056 Status
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPMTC10:12NZM11:401:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18478 Status
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESMTC11:04NDLS12:501:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14682 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPMTC11:30GZB12:200:50SU2A,SL,19566 Status
14310UJJAIYANI EXPMTC11:30NZM13:151:45TU,W2A,3A,SL,14310 Status
14318DDN INDB EXPMTC11:30NZM13:151:45F,SA2A,3A,SL,14318 Status
12288DDN KCVL SUP EXMTC11:30NZM13:151:45M3A,SL,12288 Status
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXMTC11:36GZB12:300:54M3A,SL,22660 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPMTC12:20NZM14:151:55M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
04054DDN ANVT AC SPLMTC12:20ANVT13:401:20TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04054 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPMTC12:20GZB13:301:10M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
19020DEHRADUN EXPMTC19:20TKD22:182:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19020 Status
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTC19:20GZB20:301:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,SL,29020 Status
19106HW ADI MAILMTC20:00DLI21:501:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
19032HW ADI MAILMTC20:00DLI22:002:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDIMTC21:16GZB22:030:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12018 Status
22918HW BDTS SF EXPMTC21:34GZB22:220:48TH2A,3A,SL,22918 Status
12912HW BL SUP EXPMTC21:34NZM23:151:41W2A,3A,SL,12912 Status
12172HW LTT AC SFMTC21:34NZM23:1525:41TU,F1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit