For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (MMR)MANMAD JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Manmad Junction, SH10, Manmad, Maharashtra 423104, India

Station Code: MMR

Station Name: MANMAD JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 609

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12137PUNJAB MAILMMR00:30NZM20:5120:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESMMR 04:10NZM 03:4523:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPMMR10:20NZM06:1519:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSMMR10:20NZM06:1519:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXMMR11:40NZM07:1019:30TU,SA2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLMMR12:50NDLS08:1519:25F1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPMMR14:55NZM09:5318:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPMMR15:55NZM11:4519:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMMR17:40NZM13:1019:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
04411MMR NZM AC SPLMMR18:45NZM15:1020:25F04411 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMMR21:55NZM17:0519:10SA2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPMMR21:55NZM17:0519:10TU2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSMMR23:30NZM20:1620:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search