For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








54 Trains from (MB)MORADABAD to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Moradabad Railway Station, NH 24, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001, India

Station Code: MB

Station Name: MORADABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 539

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
25014CORBET PRK LINKMB00:40SBB03:162:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPMB00:40DEC05:144:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
14013SLN DLI EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25M,W2A,3A,SL,14013 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25TU,TH3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25SA2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25F,SU3A,SL,14007 Status
05031GKP ANVT PREMIUMB01:30ANVT05:003:30W2A,3A,SL,05031 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPMB01:55NDLS05:103:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
14257K V EXPMB02:35NDLS06:103:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPMB03:00DLI06:203:20SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPMB03:10DLI06:253:15TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMB03:25DLI06:503:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILMB03:50NDLS07:103:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLMB04:25NDLS07:303:05TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02233 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFMB04:25NDLS07:303:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12429 Status
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPMB04:25NDLS07:303:05M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12233 Status
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMB04:50ANVT07:503:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12557 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB05:40DLI09:203:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
14205FD DLI EXPMB06:20DLI09:353:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:40NDLS10:053:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14315 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPMB06:55DEC11:104:15TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHMB06:55ANVT10:053:10M,W,F3A22407 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXMB07:30SZM12:595:29M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMB07:30SZM12:595:29TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
15057GKP ANVT EXPMB07:45ANVT11:003:15F2A,3A,SL,15057 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPMB07:45DLI11:153:30SU2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
05027GKP ANVT PREMIUMB07:45ANVT11:003:15TU,TH2A,3A,SL,05027 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPMB08:00DLI11:553:55TU,SA3A,SL,13119 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMB08:20PM12:214:01TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPMB08:20PM12:214:01M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSMB09:00DLI12:103:10TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPMB09:00ANDI14:155:15M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESMB09:00NDLS12:103:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSMB09:45DLI12:402:55M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMB09:45ANVT12:252:40SA3A12211 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLMB09:50DLI12:402:50TH,SU3A,SL,04407 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB10:05DEC14:094:04M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRMB10:05ANVT13:002:55F,SUCC12583 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPMB11:07NDLS13:502:43M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EMB11:07NDLS13:502:43W,SU1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMB11:07NDLS13:502:43SA1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPMB 11:25DLI 15:053:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESMB11:40NDLS14:403:00W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMB11:40ANVT14:352:55SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXMB12:25DLI15:202:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,15036 Status
25036RMR DLI LINK EXMB12:25DLI15:202:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,25036 Status
04403LKO ANVT SPLMB13:05ANVT15:502:45SU3A,SL,04403 Status
04405LKO NDLS SPLMB13:05NDLS16:002:55SA3A,SL,04405 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESMB14:25ANVT17:353:10F3A,SL,15621 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:30DLI21:203:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14555 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLMB17:40NDLS22:104:30M,W,F3A,SL,04409 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXMB17:50NZM22:404:50TH2A,3A,SL,11112 Status
12039KGM ANVT SHTMB18:35ANVT21:152:40M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12039 Status
02039LKU NDLS AC SPLMB18:50NDLS22:303:40F,SA,SU1A,CC,02039 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit