For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








54 Trains from (MB)MORADABAD to (NDLS)NEW DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Moradabad Railway Station, NH 24, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001, India

Station Code: MB

Station Name: MORADABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 539

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
25014CORBET PRK LINKMB00:40SBB03:162:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPMB00:40DEC05:144:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
14013SLN DLI EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25M,W2A,3A,SL,14013 Status
14015SADBHAWANA EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25TU,TH3A,SL,14015 Status
14017SADBHAVNA EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25SA2A,3A,SL,14017 Status
14007SADBHAWNA EXPMB01:25DLI04:503:25F,SU3A,SL,14007 Status
05031GKP ANVT PREMIUMB01:30ANVT05:003:30W05031 Status
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPMB01:55NDLS05:103:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12391 Status
14257K V EXPMB02:35NDLS06:103:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPMB03:00DLI06:203:20SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPMB03:10DLI06:253:15TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMB03:25DLI06:503:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
12229LUCKNOW MAILMB03:50NDLS07:103:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12229 Status
12429LKO NDLS AC SFMB04:25NDLS07:303:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU12429 Status
12233LKO NDLS AC EXPMB04:25NDLS07:303:05M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,12233 Status
02233LKO NDLS AC SPLMB04:25NDLS07:303:05TH1A,2A,3A,3E,02233 Status
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMB04:50ANVT07:503:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12557 Status
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB05:40DLI09:203:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15273 Status
14205FD DLI EXPMB06:20DLI09:353:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14205 Status
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:40NDLS10:053:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14315 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPMB06:55DEC11:104:15TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHMB06:55ANVT10:053:10M,W,F3A22407 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXMB07:30SZM12:595:29M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMB07:30SZM12:595:29TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
15115CPR DLI EXPMB07:45DLI11:153:30SU2A,3A,SL,15115 Status
15057GKP ANVT EXPMB07:45ANVT11:003:15F15057 Status
05027GKP ANVT PREMIUMB07:45ANVT11:003:15TU,TH05027 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPMB08:00DLI11:553:55TU,SA13119 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPMB08:20PM12:214:01M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMB08:20PM12:214:01TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSMB09:00DLI12:103:10TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
15279POORBIYA EXPMB09:00ANDI14:155:15M,F2A,3A,SL,15279 Status
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESMB09:00NDLS12:103:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,12523 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSMB09:45DLI12:402:55M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMB09:45ANVT12:252:40SA3A12211 Status
04407DBG DLI SPLMB09:50DLI12:402:50TH,SU04407 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB10:05DEC14:094:04M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRMB10:05ANVT13:002:55F,SU12583 Status
12203GARIB RATH EXPMB11:07NDLS13:502:43M,TU,F3A,CC,12203 Status
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EMB11:07NDLS13:502:43W,SU1A,2A,3A,12435 Status
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXMB11:07NDLS13:502:43SA1A,2A,3A,12235 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPMB 11:25DLI 15:053:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESMB11:40NDLS14:403:00W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMB11:40ANVT14:352:55SA13429 Status
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXMB12:25DLI15:202:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,15036 Status
25036RMR DLI LINK EXMB12:25DLI15:202:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,25036 Status
04403LKO ANVT SPLMB13:05ANVT15:502:45SU04403 Status
04405LKO NDLS SPLMB13:05NDLS16:002:55SA04405 Status
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESMB14:25ANVT17:353:10F3A,SL,15621 Status
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:30DLI21:203:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,14555 Status
04409BJU NDLS SPLMB17:40NDLS22:104:30M,W,F04409 Status
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXMB17:50NZM22:404:50TH11112 Status
12039KGM ANVT SHTMB18:35ANVT21:152:40M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12039 Status
02039LKU NDLS AC SPLMB18:50NDLS22:303:40F,SA,SU1A,CC,02039 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search