For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








53 Trains from (MB)MORADABAD to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Moradabad Railway Station, NH 24, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001, India

Station Code: MB

Station Name: MORADABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 889

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 1295

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
15014RANIKHET EXPMB00:35DLI03:5527:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,
25014CORBET PRK LINKMB00:35DLI03:553:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
14015SADBHAVANA EXPMB00:55GZB03:222:27TU,SU3A,SL,GN,
14017SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:13GZB04:122:59TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
14013SLN ANVT EXPMB01:13GZB04:122:59TU,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
14007SADBHAVANA EXPMB01:13GZB04:122:59W,F3A,SL,GN,
14205FD DLI EXPMB01:23DLI04:303:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPMB01:40GZB03:542:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
14257K V EXPMB02:05GZB04:542:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
19408BSB ADI EXPMB03:03DLI06:153:12SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
19404SLN ADI EXPMB03:03DLI06:153:12W2A,3A,SL,GN,
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESMB03:18DLI06:303:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12229LUCKNOW MAILMB03:35GZB06:012:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
15273SATYAGRAH EXPMB04:15GZB08:164:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12429LKO NDLS AC SFMB04:35GZB06:472:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,
22417MAHAMANA EXPMB05:02GZB07:202:18TU,TH,SA1A,2A,SL,GN,
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPMB05:02GZB07:202:18M,W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
64553MB ANVT MEMUMB05:10GZB08:383:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSMB06:18DLI10:204:02M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPMB06:18DLI10:204:02TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12371HWH JSM EXPMB06:25DLI09:503:25M2A,3A,SL,GN,
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSMB06:30DLI09:503:20F2A,3A,SL,GN,
14315INTERCITY EXPMB06:45CSB10:073:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
15059ANVT INTERCITYMB07:43GZB10:082:25TU,THCC,2S,GN,
15057GKP ANVT EXPMB07:43GZB10:082:25TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
13119SDAH ANVT EXPMB07:58GZB10:272:29TH,SU3A,SL,GN,
15115LOK NAYAK EXPMB08:03DLI11:203:17SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPMB08:18DLI11:403:22TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
14321BE BHUJ EXPMB08:18DLI11:403:22M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
15279POORBIYA EXPMB08:50GZB11:112:21TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSMB08:50GZB11:112:21TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSMB08:50DLI12:053:15M2A,3A,SL,GN,
19270PBR EXPRESSMB09:53DLI12:502:57M,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRMB10:08GZB12:232:15TU,TH,F,SUCC
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPMB10:08DLI13:103:02TU,F,SU1A,3A,SL,GN,
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EXMB11:07NDLS13:552:48M,F1A,2A,3A,
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPMB11:07NDLS13:552:48TH1A,2A,3A,
12203GARIB RATH EXPMB11:10NDLS13:552:45M,TH,SU3A,CC,
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESMB11:23GZB13:462:23TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMB11:28GZB13:462:18F2A,3A,SL,GN,
25036RMR DLI LINK EXMB12:25DLI15:253:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPMB12:25DLI15:553:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXMB12:25DLI15:253:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANMB15:15GZB17:432:28WUNRESERVED
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHMB15:15GZB17:432:28SU3A,SL,GN,
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESSMB15:15GZB17:432:28TH3A,SL,GN,
54055MB DLI PASSMB15:50DLI20:505:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14555BAREILLY DLI EXMB17:38DLI21:454:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,GN,
12039KGM NDLS SHTMB18:17GZB20:031:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
54307MB DLI PASSMB18:30DLI23:254:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPMB21:45GZB00:032:18TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
54077BE DLI PSNGRMB22:25DLI03:305:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,
54075SPC DELHI PASSMB22:25DLI03:305:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,GN,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit