For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








34 Trains from (KOTA)KOTA JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Kota Railway Station, Bhimganj Mandi, Kota, Rajasthan 324002, India

Station Code: KOTA

Station Name: KOTA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 353

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19023FZR JANATA EXPKOTA01:35NZM12:1810:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA02:15NZM 10:037:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:35NZM10:588:23W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:35NZM10:358:00TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLKOTA02:45DSJ11:308:45TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPKOTA02:55NZM10:407:45F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKOTA02:55NZM10:407:45M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPKOTA02:55NZM10:407:45SU3A,SL,12287 Status
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KKOTA02:55NZM10:407:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12917 Status
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIKOTA03:20NDLS08:305:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12951 Status
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EKOTA03:45NZM09:405:55SACC12247 Status
12909NZM GARIB RATHKOTA03:45NZM09:405:55W,F,SU3A,CC,12909 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPKOTA05:20NZM10:555:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12059NZM JAN SHATABDKOTA05:55NZM12:306:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12059 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXKOTA06:20DSJ14:107:50TU22941 Status
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXKOTA06:30NZM13:457:15M,TH2A,3A,SL,12907 Status
12431RAJDHANI EXPKOTA06:50NZM12:405:50TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12431 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA07:30NZM14:206:50F2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPKOTA10:10NZM17:237:13W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLKOTA11:05NZM18:357:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTA14:30NZM22:157:45W19805 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAKOTA15:00TKD21:556:55W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPKOTA15:00NDLS23:1532:15SA2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLKOTA18:35TKD01:256:50M2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPKOTA19:30NZM05:259:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPKOTA21:20NZM04:006:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,09807 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSKOTA21:25NZM04:257:00TH22655 Status
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA21:25NZM04:257:00SU22653 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:086:28M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPKOTA21:40NZM04:086:28SA2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESKOTA21:40NZM04:086:28W2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:086:28TU2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA22:40NZM05:407:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12415 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSKOTA23:40NZM06:306:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12964 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

1
rvshotriya- Fri May 29 16:12 2015
WHAT IS PRESENT STATUS OF TRAINS FROM KOTAJN.TO H.NZM AND BACK


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search