For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








34 Trains from (KOTA)KOTA JN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Kota Railway Station, Bhimganj Mandi, Kota, Rajasthan 324002, India

Station Code: KOTA

Station Name: KOTA JN

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 353

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19023FZR JANATA EXPKOTA01:35NDLS12:4511:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA02:15NDLS10:408:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:35NZM10:358:00TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:35NZM10:588:23W2A,3A,SL,12911 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLKOTA02:45DSJ11:308:45TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKOTA02:55NDLS11:058:10M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPKOTA02:55NDLS11:058:10F2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KKOTA02:55NZM10:407:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12917 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPKOTA02:55NZM10:407:45SU3A,SL,12287 Status
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIKOTA03:20NDLS08:305:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12951 Status
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EKOTA03:45NZM09:405:55SACC12247 Status
12909NZM GARIB RATHKOTA03:45NZM09:405:55W,F,SU3A,CC,12909 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPKOTA05:20NZM10:555:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12059NZM JAN SHATABDKOTA05:55NZM12:306:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12059 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXKOTA06:20DSJ14:107:50TU22941 Status
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXKOTA06:30NZM13:457:15M,TH2A,3A,SL,12907 Status
12431RAJDHANI EXPKOTA06:50NZM12:405:50TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12431 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA07:30NZM14:206:50F2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPKOTA10:10NDLS17:507:40W,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12449 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLKOTA11:05NZM18:357:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTA14:30NDLS23:008:30W19805 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAKOTA15:00TKD21:556:55W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
19803KOTA JAT EXPKOTA15:00NDLS23:1532:15SA2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLKOTA18:35TKD01:256:50M2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPKOTA19:30SBB06:1110:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPKOTA21:20NZM04:006:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,09807 Status
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSKOTA21:25NZM04:257:00TH22655 Status
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA21:25NZM04:257:00SU22653 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSKOTA21:40NDLS04:306:50TU2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSKOTA21:40NDLS04:306:50M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPKOTA21:40NDLS04:306:50SA2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESKOTA21:40NDLS04:306:50W2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA22:40NZM05:407:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12415 Status
12964MEWAR EXPRESSKOTA23:40NZM06:306:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12964 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search