For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (KGLE)KHAGRAGHAT ROAD to (KWAE)KATWA

Check Vice Versa

Address: Khagra Ghat Railway Station, Khagraghat, West Bengal 742187, India

Station Code: KGLE

Station Name: KHAGRAGHAT ROAD

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 75

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Katwa, Station Bazar To Kachari Road, Katwa, West Bengal 713130, India

Station Code: KWAE

Station Name: KATWA

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 85

Station Traffic: Medium


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPKGLE00:12KWAE01:451:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSKGLE01:03KWAE02:251:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
13164HATE BAZARE EXPKGLE02:02KWAE03:151:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSAZ02:57KWAE04:101:13TU2A,3A,SL,
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSKGLE03:12KWAE04:100:58SA1A,3A,SL,
13104BHAGIRATHI EXPBEB06:51DEB07:250:34M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,
13466INTERCITY EXPKGLE08:37KWAE09:501:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,
12526DBRG KOAA EXPAZ10:20KWAE11:371:17W2A,3A,SL,
12518KOL GARIB RATHAZ10:20KWAE11:371:17TH,SU3A
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKGLE16:30KWAE18:001:30F3A,SL,
13142TESTA TORSA EXPKGLE23:41KWAE01:101:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
23142TEESTA TORSA EXKGLE23:42KWAE01:101:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search