For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (KGI)KENGERI to (PANP)PANDAVAPURA

Check Vice Versa

Address: Kengeri Railway Station, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore, Karnataka 560060, India

Station Code: KGI

Station Name: KENGERI

Zone: SWR/South Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 90

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Pandavapura Railway Station, Karnataka 571435, India

Station Code: PANP

Station Name: PANDAVAPURA

Zone: SWR/South Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 42

Station Traffic: Low


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
16230BSB MYS EXPKGI00:33MYS03:002:27TU,SU16230 Status
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSSBC02:00MYS05:003:00SU2A,3A,SL,22817 Status
16209AII MYS EXPRESSSBC03:45MYS06:202:35TU,SU2A,3A,SL,16209 Status
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESKGI04:04MYS06:202:16TH2A,3A,SL,16218 Status
16021KAVERI EXPRESSKGI04:34PANP06:191:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16021 Status
22682MYSORE EXPRESSKGI06:00MYS08:352:35F2A,3A,SL,22682 Status
16231MYSORE EXPRESSKGI06:20MYS09:203:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16231 Status
16591HAMPI EXPRESSKGI06:50PANP08:391:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,16591 Status
16235MYSORE EXPKGI07:20PANP09:141:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16235 Status
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXPKGI08:34PANP10:091:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,16536 Status
17308BASAVA EXPRESSKGI10:50PANP12:441:54M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17308 Status
12007SHATABDI EXPSBC11:00MYS13:002:00M,TU,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12007 Status
16558RAJYARANI EXPKGI11:35MYS14:002:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16558 Status
12976JP MYSORE EXPSBC13:00MYS16:203:20W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12976 Status
12614TIPPU EXPRESSSBC15:00MYS17:302:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12614 Status
16216CHAMUNDI EXPRESKGI18:35PANP20:211:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,16216 Status
16517KANNUR EXPKGI21:00MYS23:302:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16517 Status
16523KARWAR EXPKGI21:00MYS23:302:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,16523 Status
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSKGI21:29MYS23:352:06TH2A,3A,SL,12577 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search