For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








28 Trains from (JP)JAIPUR to (DEC)DELHI CANTT


Address: Jaipur Railway Station, Railway Road, Shanti Nagar, Hasanpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302008, India

Station Code: JP

Station Name: JAIPUR

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 520

Station Traffic: High

Address: Delhi Cantonment, New Delhi, Delhi 110010, India

Station Code: DEC

Station Name: DELHI CANTT

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 261

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJP00:25DEC05:054:40W,F,SU1A,2A,SL,12464 Status
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIJP00:25DEC05:054:40W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,22464 Status
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJP01:00DEC06:005:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12462 Status
09417ADI DEE PREMIUMJP01:40DEE06:505:10M,SA2A,3A,09417 Status
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXJP02:50DEC06:433:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12957 Status
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSJP04:00DEC09:505:50F2A,3A,SL,19579 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPJP04:00DEC09:485:48SA2A,SL,19565 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXJP04:00DEC09:405:40F3A,SL,59272 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSJP04:40DEC09:314:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJP05:00DEC10:235:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14660 Status
14662MALANI EXPJP05:00DEC10:235:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14662 Status
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEJP06:00DEC10:034:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12985 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHJP07:20DEC11:474:27M,W,TH,SA3A12216 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPJP08:45DEC13:455:00M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESJP08:45DEC13:455:00TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXJP09:10DEC14:004:50F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPJP09:10DEC14:004:50SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
19263DELHI SR EXPRESJP13:20DEC19:035:43W,SU2A,3A,SL,19263 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPJP13:20DEC19:035:43M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXJP13:20DEC19:035:43F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP JP 14:35DEC 20:135:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
04042FL DEE SPLJP15:12DEC20:315:19W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04042 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJP16:30DEC21:134:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
12016AJMER SHTBDIJP17:50DEC22:034:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12016 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPJP18:10DEC22:594:49TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
19609AII HW EXPJP22:10DLI03:255:15M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15DEC04:185:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15DEC04:185:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

1
ravi meena- Thu Jan 1 0:14 2015
Ravi meena

2
Deepali antil- Mon Aug 1 23:48 2016
If someone forgets his/ her pnr no. Then how will he or she can check the status in the train.plz make sure he or she can check through by his her name also..


Add Comment






Submit