For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








28 Trains from (JP)JAIPUR to (DEC)DELHI CANTT

Check Vice Versa

Address: Jaipur Railway Station, Railway Road, Shanti Nagar, Hasanpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302008, India

Station Code: JP

Station Name: JAIPUR

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 520

Station Traffic: High

Address: Delhi Cantonment, New Delhi, Delhi 110010, India

Station Code: DEC

Station Name: DELHI CANTT

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 261

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJP00:25DEC05:054:40W,F,SU1A,2A,SL,12464 Status
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIJP00:25DEC05:054:40W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,22464 Status
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJP01:00DEC06:005:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12462 Status
09417ADI DEE PREMIUMJP01:40DEE06:505:10M,SA2A,3A,09417 Status
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXJP02:50DEC06:433:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12957 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPJP04:00DEC09:485:48SA2A,SL,19565 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXJP04:00DEC09:405:40F59272 Status
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSJP04:00DEC09:505:50F2A,3A,SL,19579 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSJP04:40DEC09:314:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
14662MALANI EXPJP05:00DEC10:235:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14662 Status
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJP05:00DEC10:235:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14660 Status
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEJP06:00DEC10:034:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC12985 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHJP07:20DEC11:474:27M,W,TH,SA3A12216 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPJP08:45DEC13:455:00M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESJP08:45DEC13:455:00TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
19407ADI VARANASI EXJP09:10DEC14:004:50F2A,3A,SL,19407 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPJP09:10DEC14:004:50SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPJP13:20DEC19:035:43M,TU,TH1A,3A,SL,15716 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXJP13:20DEC19:035:43F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
19263DELHI SR EXPRESJP13:20DEC19:035:43W,SU2A,3A,SL,19263 Status
15013RANIKHET EXP JP 14:35DEC 20:135:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15013 Status
04042FL DEE SPLJP15:12DEC20:315:19W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04042 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJP16:30DEC21:134:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
12016AJMER SHTBDIJP17:50DEC22:034:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12016 Status
19403SULTANPUR EXPJP18:10DEC22:594:49TU2A,3A,SL,19403 Status
19609AII HW EXPJP22:10DLI03:255:15M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15DEC04:185:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15DEC04:185:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19031 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

1
ravi meena- Thu Jan 1 0:14 2015
Ravi meena


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search