For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








32 Trains from (JP)JAIPUR to (BKI)BANDIKUI JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Jaipur Railway Station, Railway Road, Shanti Nagar, Hasanpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302008, India

Station Code: JP

Station Name: JAIPUR

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 520

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bandikui Junction Railway Station, SH 25, Bandikui, Rajasthan 303313, India

Station Code: BKI

Station Name: BANDIKUI JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 169

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJP01:00BKI02:201:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12462 Status
05238AII DBG SPLJP01:35BKI03:151:40F2A,3A,SL,05238 Status
59272BVC DEE LINK EXJP04:00BKI05:151:15F59272 Status
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSJP04:00BKI05:151:15F2A,3A,SL,19579 Status
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSJP04:40BKI05:501:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12915 Status
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJP05:00BKI06:141:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14660 Status
14662MALANI EXPJP05:00BKI06:141:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14662 Status
19666UDZ KURJ EXPJP06:15BKI07:451:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19666 Status
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESJP07:45BKI09:101:25M19415 Status
14322BAREILLY EXPRESJP08:45BKI10:041:19TU,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14322 Status
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPJP08:45BKI10:041:19M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14312 Status
14807JP AWR EXPJP09:55BKI11:251:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL14807 Status
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXJP11:45BKI13:081:23TH2A,3A,SL,12495 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXJP13:20BKI14:301:10F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
04042FL DEE SPLJP15:12BKI16:251:13W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04042 Status
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJP15:20BKI16:401:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12404 Status
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJP15:45BKI17:201:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14864 Status
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJP15:45BKI17:201:35W2A,3A,SL,14866 Status
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJP15:45BKI17:201:35M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,14854 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSJP16:30BKI17:441:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
19717JP CDG INTERCITJP16:40BKI17:551:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19717 Status
12196AII AF INTERCITJP17:10BKI18:381:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12196 Status
04971UDZ JAT G RATHJP19:40BKI21:051:25F04971 Status
19613AJMER ASR EXPJP20:10BKI21:301:20M,W3A,SL,19613 Status
19611AJMER ASR EXPJP20:10BKI21:301:20TH,SA3A,SL,19611 Status
19715JP LJN EXPJP21:45BKI23:201:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19715 Status
19609AII HW EXPJP22:10BKI23:251:15M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15BKI00:301:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILJP23:15BKI00:301:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19031 Status
19409GORAKHPUR EXPJP23:30BKI01:031:33TH,F2A,3A,SL,19409 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPJP23:30BKI01:031:33M2A,3A,SL,19709 Status
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPJP23:45BKI01:181:33M19401 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
2015/16-11611-06-2015
NWR
Stoppage at Phulera of Jaipur-Udaipur-Jaipur SF SPL.



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
74/2015-1610-06-2015
CHENNAI
PERMANENT AUGMENTATION OF TRAINS

            The following trains will be permanently augmented as explained below.

1.Train No.12968/12967 Jaipur – Chennai Central – Jaipur bi-weeky express trains will be permanently augmented by One AC 3-tier Coach ex. Jaipur from 12.06.2015 and ex. Chennai Central from 14.06.2015.

2.Train No.12970/12969 Jaipur – Coimbatore – Jaipur weekly express trains will be permanently augmented by One AC 3-tier Coach ex. Jaipur from 16.06.2015 and ex. Coimbatore from 19.06.2015.

Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

www.facebook.com/pages/Southern-Railway

SouthernRailwayIndia (@SRailwayIndia) | Twitter


(D. LAKSHMANAN)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search