For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








11 Trains from (HRI)HARDOI to (UMB)AMBALA CANT JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Hardoi Railway Station, Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh 241001, India

Station Code: HRI

Station Name: HARDOI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 264

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ambala Cantt Railway Station, Grand Trunk Road, Ambala Cantt, Haryana 133001, India

Station Code: UMB

Station Name: AMBALA CANT JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 663

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSHRI00:01UMB09:029:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSHRI00:27UMB13:5513:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12203GARIB RATH EXPHRI07:36UMB16:509:14M,TU,F3A,CC,
13255PPTA CDG EXPHRI08:01UMB16:258:24M,TH2A,3A,SL,
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPHRI12:45UMB23:0010:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPHRI16:32UMB03:4511:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
13005AMRITSAR MAILHRI17:23UMB02:559:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
13049AMRITSAR EXPHRI17:58UMB04:3510:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSHRI21:02UMB05:058:03W,F3A,SL,
04501LKO NLDM SF SPLHRI21:04UMB05:058:01TU2A,3A,SL,
15651LOHIT EXPRESSHRI21:16UMB05:408:24TU2A,3A,SL,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
01224-04-2014
Durg-Ambala Premium Summer Special





2
22-04-2014
CANCELLATION OF 05517 /05518 SAHARSA-AMBALA - CANTT. - SAHARSA UNRESERVED SPECIAL TRAIN FROM 23.04.2014

NEW DELHI

Date 22.04.2014

Due to operational reasons, The 05517/05518 Saharsa-Ambala Cantt. - Saharsa Unreserved Special Train is cancelled  from 23.04.2014 from both the directions.

……………………..  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search