For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








57 Trains from (HBJ)HABIBGANJ to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023, India

Station Code: HBJ

Station Name: HABIBGANJ

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 309

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22457NED UHL SF EXPHBJ00:03NDLS13:3013:27SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBPL00:25NDLS13:1012:45TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25NDLS13:1012:45M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12629SAMPARK KRANTIBPL00:45NZM13:0012:15TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12629 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPBPL00:45NDLS13:3512:50M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPBPL00:55NDLS12:1011:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBPL02:10NDLS10:458:35TU,F1A,2A,3A,12441 Status
12437RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:208:10TH1A,2A,3A,12437 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:208:10M,SA1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPBPL02:10NZM10:208:10W1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHBPL02:10NZM10:208:10SU3A12611 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBPL02:40NZM13:1010:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPL03:00NDLS13:4010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSBPL03:30NZM14:1510:45TU2A,3A,SL,12647 Status
04411MMR NZM AC SPLHBJ04:20NZM15:1010:50SA1A,2A,3A,04411 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBPL06:00NZM16:4510:45M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPHBJ06:06SBB20:5314:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35W2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35TH2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35M2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35SU2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12803 Status
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPBPL07:50NDLS19:0511:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22415 Status
12651SAMPARK KRANTIBPL08:15NZM18:009:45M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12651 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPBPL08:15NZM18:009:45F,SU2A,3A,SL,12641 Status
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIBPL08:15NZM18:009:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12707 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSHBJ08:40NDLS20:4512:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILHBJ09:12NDLS21:1512:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4036:20W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4036:20SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4036:20W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL10:00NDLS23:1537:15M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP BPL 10:00NZM 20:4010:40F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESHBJ 14:40NDLS04:1013:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12001NDLS SHATABDI EBPL14:45NDLS22:458:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12001 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESBPL14:55NDLS03:5513:00TH2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPHBJ16:20NZM04:0011:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHBJ16:20NZM04:0011:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPHBJ16:35DEE06:1513:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPHBJ16:35DSJ05:3412:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14623 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSBIH16:45NDLS05:1012:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPHBJ18:47NDLS06:2011:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSBPL19:40NZM06:1510:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPBPL19:40NZM06:1510:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:2511:35TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12405 Status
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:2511:35M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLHBJ20:20NDLS08:1511:55F1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBPL20:20NDLS07:0010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPBPL20:35NZM06:5510:20M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXBPL20:35NDLS07:3511:00TU,SA2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJ21:05NZM08:0511:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12155 Status
22693RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:508:20W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22693 Status
22691RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:508:20M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,22691 Status
12723A P EXPBPL22:00NDLS09:0511:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
12649SAMPARK KRANTIBPL23:05NZM09:1510:10M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12649 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXHBJ23:30NDLS11:4012:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPBPL23:30NDLS10:3011:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit