For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








56 Trains from (HBJ)HABIBGANJ to (NDLS)NEW DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Habibganj Railway Station, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023, India

Station Code: HBJ

Station Name: HABIBGANJ

Zone: WCR/West Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 309

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22457NED UHL SF EXPHBJ00:03NDLS13:3013:27SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBPL00:25NDLS13:1012:45TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25NDLS13:1012:45M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12629SAMPARK KRANTIBPL00:45NZM13:0012:15TH,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12629 Status
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPBPL00:45NDLS13:3512:50M,F1A,2A,3A,SL,22685 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPBPL00:55NDLS12:1011:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPBPL02:10NZM10:208:10W1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHBPL02:10NZM10:208:10SU3A12611 Status
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBPL02:10NDLS10:458:35TU,F1A,2A,3A,12441 Status
12437RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:208:10TH1A,2A,3A,12437 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10NZM10:208:10M,SA1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBPL02:40NZM13:1010:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPL03:00NDLS13:4010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSBPL03:30NZM14:1510:45TU2A,3A,SL,12647 Status
04411MMR NZM AC SPLHBJ04:20NZM15:1010:50SA04411 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBPL06:00NZM16:4510:45M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPHBJ06:06SBB20:5314:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12803 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35W2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35TH2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35M2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL06:30NZM17:0510:35SU2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
12651SAMPARK KRANTIBPL08:15NZM18:009:45M,W1A,2A,3A,SL,12651 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPBPL08:15NZM18:009:45F,SU2A,3A,SL,12641 Status
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIBPL08:15NZM18:009:45TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12707 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSHBJ08:40NDLS20:4512:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILHBJ09:12NDLS21:1512:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4036:20SU3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4036:20W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBPL09:20NDLS21:4036:20W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP BPL 10:00NZM 20:4010:40F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL10:00NDLS23:1537:15M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESHBJ 14:40NDLS04:1013:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12001NDLS SHATABDI EBPL14:45NDLS22:458:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12001 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESBPL14:55NDLS03:5513:00TH2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHBJ16:20NZM04:0011:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPHBJ16:20NZM04:0011:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPHBJ16:35DEE06:1513:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPHBJ16:35DSJ05:3412:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU14623 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSBIH16:45NDLS05:1012:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPHBJ18:47NDLS06:2011:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSBPL19:40NZM06:1510:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPBPL19:40NZM06:1510:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:2511:35TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12405 Status
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50NZM07:2511:35M,W,TH,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBPL20:20NDLS07:0010:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLHBJ20:20NDLS08:1511:55F1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPBPL20:35NZM06:5510:20M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXBPL20:35NDLS07:3511:00TU,SA2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJ21:05NZM08:0511:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12155 Status
22693RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:508:20W,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22693 Status
22691RAJDHANI EXPBPL21:30NZM05:508:20M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,22691 Status
12723A P EXPBPL22:00NDLS09:0511:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
12649SAMPARK KRANTIBPL23:05NZM09:1510:10M,TU,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12649 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXHBJ23:30NDLS11:4012:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPBPL23:30NDLS10:3011:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search