For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








25 Trains from (FL)PHULERA JN to (AII)AJMER JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Phulera Railway Station, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: FL

Station Name: PHULERA JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 219

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ajmer Junction, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001, India

Station Code: AII

Station Name: AJMER JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 338

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
12981CHETAK EXP FL00:30AII02:001:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
19106HW ADI MAIL FL05:07AII06:401:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
19610HW AII EXP FL08:02AII09:401:38M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,
12984CDG AII G RATH FL08:22AII09:551:33TU,TH,SU3A
19614ASR AII EXP FL08:27AII10:001:33M,SA2A,3A,FC,SL,
19612ASR AJMER EXP FL08:27AII10:001:33W,F2A,3A,SL,
09426JP ADI SPLFL08:42AII10:151:33SA2A,3A,SL,
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSFL09:32AII11:051:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,
12414JAMMU AII EXP FL10:54AII12:201:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,
09046JP BDTS EXPFL12:44AII14:051:21SA2A,3A,SL,
09048JP BDTS SPLFL13:42AII15:101:28F2A,3A,SL,
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPFL14:07AII15:501:43M,TH2A,3A,SL,
12992JP UDZ EXP FL14:42AII16:051:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,CC,2S,
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPFL15:05AII16:301:25W,SU2A,3A,SL,
09602UHP AII SPL FL15:05AII16:401:35F2A,3A,SL,
18207DURG AII EXP FL16:42AII18:151:33TU2A,3A,SL,
11204JP NGP EXPFL17:22AII18:551:33F2A,3A,SL,
19574JP OKHA EXP FL17:22AII18:551:33TU2A,3A,SL,
19711JP BPL EXP FL18:23AII20:151:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,
14321BE BHUJ EXP FL18:42AII20:301:48M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP FL18:42AII20:301:48TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,
12066AII JAN SHATABDFL20:32AII21:551:23F,SUCC,2S,
19030DEE BDTS EXP FL21:35AII23:051:30TH2A,3A,SL,
06530JP YPR SPLFL22:52AII00:301:38SA2A,3A,SL,
19665KURJ UDZ EXP FL23:12AII00:451:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
0121-12-2013
Bhubaneswar
PURI-AJMER EXPRESS TO BE FLAGGED OFF ON SUNDAY BY MINISTER OF STATE FOR RAILWAYS:


Minister of State for Railways Shri Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury will flag off the inaugural run of the Puri-Ajmer Express at Puri Railway Station o­n 22ndDecember 2013 (Sunday) at a function to be held at03.30p.m.

This train is a bi-weekly express and will run via Bhubaneswar, Sambalpur, Titlagarh, Raipur, Nagpur and Ahmedabad.

Shri Maheswar Mohanty, Hon’ble Minister for Tourism & Culture, Planning & Co-ordination and Law Deptt.; Govt. of Odisha and Shri Pinaki Mishra, Hon’ble Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha) from Puri would be the guests o­n the occasion.



(J. P. Mishra)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2013/47820-12-2013
NWR
Introduction of New train Puri-Ajmer-Puri Bi-weekly express.



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search