For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








31 Trains from (FL)PHULERA JN to (AII)AJMER JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Phulera Railway Station, Rajasthan 303338, India

Station Code: FL

Station Name: PHULERA JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 219

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ajmer Junction, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001, India

Station Code: AII

Station Name: AJMER JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 338

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12981CHETAK EXPFL00:30AII02:001:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12981 Status
04972JAT UDZ SPLFL01:57AII03:351:38F04972 Status
19032HW ADI MAILFL05:07AII06:401:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19032 Status
19106HW ADI MAILFL05:07AII06:401:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
12984CDG AII G RATHFL08:02AII09:401:38TU,TH,SU3A12984 Status
19610HW AII EXPFL08:02AII09:401:38M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
19614ASR AII EXPFL08:27AII10:001:33M,SA2A,3A,FC,SL,19614 Status
19612ASR AJMER EXPFL08:27AII10:001:33W,F2A,3A,SL,19612 Status
09414BNW ADI SPLFL09:00AII10:451:45TU,FCC,2S,09414 Status
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSFL09:32AII11:051:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19708 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPFL10:54AII12:201:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
19416SVDK ADI EXPFL12:37AII14:001:23W19416 Status
12181DAYODAYA EXPRESFL12:42AII14:201:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12181 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPFL14:07AII15:501:43M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
12992JP UDZ EXPFL14:42AII16:051:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,CC,2S,12992 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPFL15:05AII16:301:25W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
19402LKO ADI EXPFL15:15AII17:001:45W19402 Status
18207DURG AII EXPFL16:42AII18:151:33TU2A,3A,SL,18207 Status
19574JP OKHA EXPFL17:22AII18:551:33TU2A,3A,SL,19574 Status
11204JP NGP EXPFL17:22AII18:551:33F2A,3A,SL,11204 Status
19711JP BPL EXP FL18:23AII20:151:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,2S,19711 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPFL18:42AII20:301:48TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPFL18:42AII20:301:48M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
05711APDJ AII SPECIAFL19:32AII21:001:28SU3A,SL,05711 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPFL19:34AII21:151:41F2A,3A,SL,19580 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPFL20:02AII21:301:28M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
09628DEE AII SF SPLFL20:32AII21:551:23M,W,SACC,2S,09628 Status
12066AII JAN SHATABDFL20:32AII21:551:23F,SUCC,2S,12066 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPFL21:35AII23:051:30TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
06574JP YPR SPLFL22:52AII00:301:38TH2A,3A,SL,06574 Status
19665KURJ UDZ EXPFL23:27AII01:001:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19665 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
2015/16-11611-06-2015
NWR
Stoppage at Phulera of Jaipur-Udaipur-Jaipur SF SPL.



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
No.2015/06/PR 10-06-2015
Mumbai
BANDRA (T) & JAIPUR TATKAL SUPER FAST SPECIAL TRAIN

                                                      

To clear extra rush during summer vacations, Railways will run o­ne trip of 09730/09729 Bandra (T) – Jaipur Tatkal Super Fast Special train.

ØBandra (T) – Jaipur Tatkal Super Fast Special Train (One Trip)

Train No. 09730 Bandra (T) – Jaipur Tatkal Super Fast Special Train will leave Bandra (T) at 06.15 hrs o­n Thursday, 18th June, 2015 and will reach Jaipur at 01.15 hrs, the next day. This train will run o­nly for o­ne day i.e 18thJune, 2015.

Similarly, Train No. 09729 Jaipur - Bandra (T) Tatkal Super Fast Special Train will leave Jaipur at 08.30 hrs o­n Wednesday, 17th June, 2015 and reach Bandra (T) at 04.45 hrs, the next day. This train will run o­nly for o­ne day i.e 17thJune, 2015.

The train will have AC II Tier, AC III Tier, Sleeper class Coaches & Second Class general coaches.

The train will halt at Borivali, Surat, Vadodara, Ratlam, Chittaurgarh, Bhilwara, Ajmer and Kishangarh stations in both directions.

The booking of Train No 09730 Bandra (T) – Jaipur Tatkal Super Fast special train will open from Friday, 12th June, 2015.

                                            ******



(Sharat Chandrayan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search