For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








65 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (UMB)AMBALA CANT JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 1295

Station Traffic: High

Address: Ambala Cantt Railway Station, Grand Trunk Road, Ambala Cantt, Haryana 133001, India

Station Code: UMB

Station Name: AMBALA CANT JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 1075

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClasses
01709JBP ATT SPLNDLS00:50UMB04:003:10SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
01707JBP ATARI SPLNDLS00:50UMB04:003:10TU2A,3A,SL,GN,
04111ALD JAT SPLDLI00:55UMB04:003:05W2A,3A,SL,GN,
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLNDLS01:40UMB05:253:45M2A,3A,CC,
19307CHANDIGARH EXPNDLS01:40UMB05:504:10TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25UMB06:503:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
54539NZM UMB PASSDLI04:20UMB14:009:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25UMB08:374:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
11057CSMT ASR EXPRESNDLS04:30UMB09:204:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
06521YPR NZM SPLNDLS04:40UMB09:304:50TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12477JAM SVDK EXPNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05TU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12475HAPA SVDK EXPNDLS04:50UMB07:553:05W2A,3A,SL,GN,
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:20UMB08:553:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40UMB10:103:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
13008U A TOOFAN EXPNDLS07:00UMB03:553:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS07:20UMB09:552:35TH1A,CC,
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLS07:20UMB09:552:35M,TU,W,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40UMB10:282:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPNDLS07:50UMB10:533:03TU,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
18215DURG JAT EXPRESSNDLS07:50UMB11:173:27W2A,3A,SL,GN,
22429DLI PTK SF EXPDLI08:25UMB11:152:50M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSDLI10:50UMB15:304:40M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPDLI10:50UMB15:304:40TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05UMB14:403:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:25UMB19:207:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPGZB12:10UMB16:354:25TU,F2A,3A,SL,GN,
12379JALIANWALA B EXPDLI12:25UMB15:152:50F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30UMB15:453:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
12483AMRITSAR EXPNDLS13:10UMB16:002:50W2A,3A,SL,GN,
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10UMB18:455:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,GN,
12217SAMPARK KRANTHINDLS13:10UMB16:002:50M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
22457NED AADR SF EXPNDLS13:15UMB16:253:10SA2A,3A,SL,GN,
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNDLS13:15UMB16:253:10F3A
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:40UMB17:153:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNDLS13:41UMB16:493:08SA1A,2A,3A,
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPNDLS13:55UMB17:353:40W,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12203GARIB RATH EXPNDLS14:10UMB16:492:39M,TH,SU3A,CC,
14731DLI FKA EXPDLI14:20UMB18:153:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35UMB17:553:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXPNDLS14:46UMB18:303:44M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN,
54303DLI KLK PASSDLI15:20UMB21:155:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESGZB15:27UMB20:084:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI16:10UMB21:355:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLS16:30UMB18:502:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLS17:15UMB19:552:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30UMB20:082:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPNDLS18:25UMB22:203:55TU,W1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12045NDLS CDG SHTBDINDLS19:15UMB21:582:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA1A,CC,
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLGZB19:53UMB00:454:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10UMB00:154:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50UMB23:503:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
14011DLI HSX EXPDLI21:00UMB00:353:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:15UMB01:354:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
59386PANCHVALLEY PAGZB21:22UMB02:184:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUFC,3A,SL,GN,
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILDLI21:30UMB01:554:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,
18237CHATTISGARH EXPGZB21:30UMB02:234:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI21:50UMB02:354:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSDLI22:00UMB02:354:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,
12687DEHRADUN EXPGZB22:10UMB02:584:48W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:30UMB01:252:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLI22:50UMB02:554:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSNDLS23:20UMB03:274:07W2A,3A,SL,GN,
04401ANVT UHP SPLGZB23:30UMB03:574:27M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit