For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








21 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (SRE)SAHARANPUR


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Saharanpur Railway Station, Subhash Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001, India

Station Code: SRE

Station Name: SAHARANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 303

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40TPZ08:004:20TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
04735BKN HW SPLDLI03:40TPZ08:014:21SA2A,3A,SL,04735 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30TPZ10:004:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30TPZ09:584:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19031 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPGZB06:35SRE12:105:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50SRE09:503:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50TPZ13:514:01SA2A,SL,19565 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00TPZ13:532:53TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30SRE15:003:30W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSGZB12:10SRE15:002:50TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSGZB12:10SRE15:002:50M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10SRE16:553:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSGZB15:13TPZ19:013:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25TPZ18:142:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESGZB15:27SRE18:303:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50SRE20:004:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLGZB20:05SRE23:153:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00SRE01:004:00M,TH,SASL04401 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPGZB21:10SRE00:203:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10SRE 01:104:00F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58SRE00:402:42M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit