For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








21 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (SRE)SAHARANPUR

Check Vice Versa

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Saharanpur Railway Station, Subhash Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001, India

Station Code: SRE

Station Name: SAHARANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 303

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19609AII HW EXPDLI03:40TPZ08:004:20TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19609 Status
04735BKN HW SPLDLI03:40TPZ08:014:21SA2A,3A,SL,04735 Status
19105HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30TPZ10:004:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19105 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30TPZ09:584:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU19031 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPGZB06:35SRE12:105:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:50SRE09:503:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEC09:50TPZ13:514:01SA2A,SL,19565 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00TPZ13:532:53TH2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXNZM11:30SRE15:003:30W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSGZB12:10SRE15:002:50TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSGZB12:10SRE15:002:50M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10SRE16:553:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14521 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSGZB15:13TPZ19:013:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:25TPZ18:142:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12055 Status
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESGZB15:27SRE18:303:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14681 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50SRE20:004:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLGZB20:05SRE23:153:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00SRE01:004:00M,TH,SA04401 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPGZB21:10SRE00:203:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP NZM 21:10SRE 01:104:00F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58SRE00:402:42M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search