For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








16 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (NJP)NEW JALPAIGURI


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: West Bengal 734004, India

Station Code: NJP

Station Name: NEW JALPAIGURI

Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier

Train Frequency Weekly: 316

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESGZB00:25NJP05:2529:00SA3A,SL,15622 Status
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:40NJP13:3030:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15484 Status
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVT06:50NJP08:2025:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12506 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45NJP17:5534:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45NJP17:5534:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLS09:30NJP11:4526:15TH,SU1A,2A,3A,12436 Status
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:30NJP11:4526:15TU1A,2A,3A,12236 Status
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLS14:00NJP10:4520:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12424 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05NJP18:3527:30SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLS15:50NJP16:5525:05SU1A,2A,3A,22412 Status
05712AII APDJ SPLGZB15:55NJP02:0034:05TU3A,SL,05712 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPGZB15:55NJP18:3526:40W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
04028ANVT APDJ SPLGZB20:10NJP01:1029:00F3A,SL,04028 Status
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLI23:40NJP04:2528:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14056 Status
02504NDLS KYQ PREMIUNDLS23:40NJP01:2525:45TH2A,3A,02504 Status
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLS23:45NJP00:0524:20W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12502 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit