For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (CKP)CHAKRADHARPUR to (BSP)BILASPUR JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: South Eastern Railway Colony, Jharkhand 833102, India

Station Code: CKP

Station Name: CHAKRADHARPUR

Zone: SER/South Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 191

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bilaspur Junction Railway Station, Tarbahar Chowk, Chhattisgarh 495004, India

Station Code: BSP

Station Name: BILASPUR JN

Zone: SECR/South East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 335

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILCKP00:54BSP07:106:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12810 Status
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSCKP01:10BSP07:356:25M2A,3A,SL,19659 Status
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXCKP01:10BSP07:356:25SU2A,3A,SL,22830 Status
12130AZAD HIND EXPCKP02:37BSP09:006:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12130 Status
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXCKP03:35BSP09:255:50W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12906 Status
12102JNANESWARISUPDLCKP03:35BSP09:255:50M,TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,SL,12102 Status
12152SAMARSATA EXPCKP04:35BSP11:006:25SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12152 Status
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXCKP04:35BSP11:006:25M2A,3A,SL,12950 Status
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSCKP04:57BSP11:406:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12834 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSCKP07:30BSP15:107:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPCKP09:42BSP17:157:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13288 Status
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESCKP10:42BSP17:256:43SU2A,3A,SL,22844 Status
08898SHM GONDIA SPLCKP16:00BSP22:306:30M,FCC,2S,08898 Status
12860GITANJALI EXPCKP18:27BSP00:306:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12860 Status
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESCKP19:17BSP01:105:53F2A,3A,SL,12870 Status
12768NED WKLY EXPCKP19:17BSP01:105:53W3A,SL,12768 Status
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESCKP19:17BSP01:105:53TH2A,3A,SL,22894 Status
02512KYQ PUNE SPECIACKP21:05BSP03:156:10TU2A,3A,SL,02512 Status
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSCKP21:16BSP04:257:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18030 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
2015-16/11310-06-2015
NWR
Extension of Bilaspur-Bikaner-Bilaspur & Bilaspur-Bhagat Ki Kothi-Bilaspur Spl



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
21-05-2015
kolkata
SER OBSERVES ANTI-TERRORISM DAY

SER OBSERVES ANTI-TERRORISM DAY

Kolkata, 21st May, 2015:

“Anti-Terrorism Day” was observed at South Eastern Railway Headquarters, Garden Reach this morning (21/5/2015).

Shri Radhey Shyam, General Manager, South Eastern Railway administered the pledge to all officers and staff to uphold and promote peace, social harmony and understanding amongst all fellow human beings and fight the forces of disruption threatening human lives and values.

Shri D.Kamilla, Additional General Manager, South Eastern Railway, Shri Manoj Pande, Chief Personnel Officer, Shri V.K.Agarwal, Chief Electrical Engineer,Shri Aloke Biswas, Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts Officer and other Principal Head of the Departments, Senior Officers and Staff of this railway were also present at the oath taking ceremony.

“Anti-Terrorism Day” was also observed at all Divisional Offices of South Eastern Railway i.e. Kharagpur, Adra, Chakradharpur and Ranchi.

--------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search