For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (BZA)VIJAYAWADA JN to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Vijayawada Railway Station, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: BZA

Station Name: VIJAYAWADA JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 760

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBZA02:05NDLS06:2028:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBZA04:20NDLS07:0026:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSBZA10:15NDLS13:4027:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHBZA12:00NZM10:2022:20SA3A12611 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPBZA12:00NZM10:2022:20F,SU1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBZA14:35NZM17:0526:30W2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBZA14:35NZM17:0526:30SU2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBZA14:35NZM17:0526:30M,F2A,3A,SL,12803 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBZA14:50NDLS23:1556:25W,TH,SU3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPBZA16:10NZM18:0025:50TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12641 Status
12651SAMPARK KRANTIBZA16:10NZM18:0025:50TU,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12651 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPBZA16:25NDLS21:4053:15TU2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBZA16:25NDLS21:4053:15TU,SA2A,SL,16787 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBZA16:25NDLS21:4053:15SA3A,SL,16317 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP BZA 17:00NZM 20:4027:40TH2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESBZA20:20NDLS03:5531:35W2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBZA21:30NZM04:0030:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit