For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








23 Trains from (BNZ)BADSHAHNAGAR to (MUR)MANKAPUR JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Badshahnagar Railway Station, Balmikinagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh 226006, India

Station Code: BNZ

Station Name: BADSHAHNAGAR

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 91

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Mankapur Junction, Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh 271302, India

Station Code: MUR

Station Name: MANKAPUR JN

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 159

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSLKO00:50MUR03:212:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLKO01:55MUR04:382:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11015 Status
15006DDN GKP EXPLKO02:10MUR05:233:13W,F2A,3A,SL,15006 Status
15002DDN MFP EXPLKO02:10MUR05:233:13SU2A,3A,SL,15002 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPLKO06:40MUR09:182:38M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
19037AVADH EXPRESSBNZ07:35MUR10:483:13TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,19037 Status
19039AVADH EXPRESSBNZ07:35MUR10:483:13M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19039 Status
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSLJN07:45MUR10:322:47TU,TH,SA3A,SL,15108 Status
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPBNZ10:31MUR12:522:21TU,TH,F2A,3A,SL,12512 Status
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBNZ10:31MUR12:522:21SU2A,3A,SL,12522 Status
12592GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ10:31MUR12:522:21W2A,3A,SL,12592 Status
12590GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ10:32MUR12:522:20SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12590 Status
05024PUNE GKP SPECIALKO14:00MUR17:083:08SU2A,3A,SL,05024 Status
19709KAVI GURU EXPLKO14:00MUR18:054:05TU2A,3A,SL,19709 Status
15204LJN BJU EXPBNZ15:50MUR18:462:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,15204 Status
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESLKO16:25MUR19:072:42SU15030 Status
12532GKP INTERCITYBNZ17:00MUR19:142:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12532 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPLKO18:10MUR20:582:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLKO18:10MUR21:123:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU15910 Status
11124GWL BJU MAILLKO20:25MUR23:222:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11124 Status
05066LJN CPR SPLBNZ20:54MUR23:563:02M,SA2A,3A,SL,05066 Status
15024YPR GKP EXPLJN21:00MUR02:305:30SA2A,3A,SL,15024 Status
15008LJN MUV EXPBNZ23:40MUR02:483:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15008 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search