For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








15 Trains from (BKN)BIKANER JN to (JU)JODHPUR JN


Address: Bikaner Junction, Station Road, Sadul Colony, Bikaner, Rajasthan 334001, India

Station Code: BKN

Station Name: BIKANER JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 149

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Jodhpur Railway Station, Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India

Station Code: JU

Station Name: JODHPUR JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 208

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSBKN00:45JU05:354:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19224 Status
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKN06:15JU10:504:35TH1A,2A,3A,22475 Status
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKN09:30JU14:305:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14707 Status
24887HW BME LINK EXPBKN10:55JU16:105:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,24887 Status
14887KLK BME EXPRESSBKN 10:55JU 16:005:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14887 Status
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKN13:50JU18:104:20TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12489 Status
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKN14:55JU19:104:15M2A,3A,SL,22473 Status
04514BTI SBI SPLBKN14:55JU19:104:15SU2A,3A,SL,04514 Status
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPLGH15:20JU21:005:40TU2A,3A,SL,19108 Status
17624BKN NED EXPBKN15:40JU21:005:20SA2A,3A,SL,17624 Status
17038BKN SC EXPBKN15:40JU21:005:20F,SU2A,3A,SL,17038 Status
07038BKN NED SPLBKN20:40JU01:154:35W2A,3A,SL,07038 Status
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKN20:40JU01:154:35TU2A,3A,SL,16311 Status
04737BKN BL AC SPLBKN20:40JU01:154:35M1A,2A,3A,04737 Status
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKN22:00JU02:454:45TU,SU2A,3A,SL,16588 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
2015-16/11310-06-2015
NWR
Extension of Bilaspur-Bikaner-Bilaspur & Bilaspur-Bhagat Ki Kothi-Bilaspur Spl



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2015-16/9128-05-2015
NWR
Naming change in Jaipur-Bikaner-Jaipur as leelan exp.



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

1
rampratap- Thu Dec 15 9:47 2016


Add Comment






Submit