For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (BGZ)BAHADURGARH to (NDLS)NEW DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Nai Basti, Main Street, New Delhi, Haryana 124507, India

Station Code: BGZ

Station Name: BAHADURGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 132

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12138PUNJAB MAILBGZ03:46NDLS04:501:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP BGZ 04:48NDLS06:301:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPBGZ06:00DLI07:151:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBGZ06:03SSB06:310:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU15910 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPBGZ06:15DLI07:451:30W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYBGZ10:57DEE11:400:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTABGZ11:51NDLS13:051:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS BGZ 12:01NDLS13:151:14F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPBGZ12:08DLI13:151:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESBGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPBGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP BGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
14520KISAN EXPRESSBGZ13:10DLI14:151:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14520 Status
14324ROK NDLS EXPBGZ14:45NDLS16:001:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14324 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESBGZ19:06NDLS20:101:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBGZ20:38DSA22:141:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search