For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (BGZ)BAHADURGARH to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Nai Basti, Main Street, New Delhi, Haryana 124507, India

Station Code: BGZ

Station Name: BAHADURGARH

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 132

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12138PUNJAB MAILBGZ03:46NDLS04:501:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
13008U A TOOFAN EXP BGZ 04:48NDLS06:301:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13008 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPBGZ06:00DLI07:151:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBGZ06:03SSB06:310:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
14036DHAULADHAR EXPBGZ06:15DLI07:451:30W,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14036 Status
14626DEE INTERCITYBGZ10:57DEE11:400:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14626 Status
19024FZR BCT JANTABGZ11:51NDLS13:051:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL19024 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS BGZ 12:01NDLS13:151:14F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12482INTERCITY EXPBGZ12:08DLI13:151:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12482 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP BGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
11450JAT JBP EXPRESBGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14TH2A,3A,SL,11450 Status
19804JAT KOTA EXPBGZ12:21NDLS13:351:14M2A,3A,SL,19804 Status
14520KISAN EXPRESSBGZ13:10DLI14:151:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14520 Status
14324ROK NDLS EXPBGZ14:45NDLS16:001:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14324 Status
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESBGZ19:06NDLS20:101:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12556 Status
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBGZ20:38DSA22:141:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14724 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit