For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (AWB)AURANGABAD to (NED)H SAHIB NANDED

Check Vice Versa

Address: Aurangabad Railway Station, Silk Mill Colony, MIDC, Aurangabad cantonment, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: AWB

Station Name: AURANGABAD

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 128

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSAWB00:30NED05:405:10SU2A,3A,SL,11205 Status
17619AWB NED EXPAWB00:45NED06:305:45M17619 Status
07126AII HYB SPLAWB02:35NED06:554:20SU1A,2A,3A,SL,07126 Status
17057DEVAGIRI EXPAWB04:10NED08:254:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17057 Status
12729PUNE NANDED EXPAWB05:20NED10:004:40TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12729 Status
16734RAMESWARAM EXPAWB07:25NED12:004:35W2A,3A,SL,16734 Status
07038BKN NED SPLAWB07:32NED12:455:13F2A,3A,SL,07038 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSAWB11:35NED16:004:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
17214NSL NS EXPAWB12:40NED17:054:25TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,17214 Status
17232NSL NS EXPAWB12:40NED17:054:25M,SA2A,3A,SL,17232 Status
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSAWB13:20NED17:554:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17617 Status
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXAWB14:50NED19:254:35M2A,3A,SL,16004 Status
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXAWB16:30NED21:555:25F3A,SL,11045 Status
17019AII HYB EXPAWB18:50NED00:255:35W2A,3A,SL,17019 Status
17063AJANTA EXPRESSAWB22:45NED03:054:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17063 Status
18504SNSI VSKP EXPAWB23:25NED03:404:15F2A,3A,SL,18504 Status
11401NANDIGRAM EXPAWB23:45NED05:105:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11401 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search