For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








43 Trains from (ALD)ALLAHABAD JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Allahabad Railway Station, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: ALD

Station Name: ALLAHABAD JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 717

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12309RJPB RAJDHANIALD00:28NDLS07:357:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12309 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSALD00:45NDLS11:4511:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHALD00:55ANVT08:257:30W,F,SU3A,CC,22405 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHALD00:55ANVT08:257:30TU,SA3A12569 Status
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPALD01:25ANVT11:5010:25TU22857 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SALD01:25ANVT11:5010:25F3A,SL,12443 Status
22409ANVT GARIB RATHALD01:25GZB11:209:55M3A22409 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXALD01:45GZB11:309:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU12581 Status
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIALD02:46NDLS09:557:09M1A,2A,3A,12305 Status
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIALD02:46NDLS09:557:09TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12301 Status
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EALD02:56NDLS10:107:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12423 Status
12877RNC GARIB RATHALD03:45NDLS10:507:05TU,SA3A12877 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPALD03:50NDLS12:308:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12249HWH NDLS YUVA EALD04:20NDLS11:257:05SUCC12249 Status
12349BGP NDLS EXPALD04:25NDLS13:008:35TU2A,3A,SL,12349 Status
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIALD04:25NDLS13:008:35W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12501 Status
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXALD04:45ANVT13:509:05M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12817 Status
12873JHARKHAND S J EALD05:00ANVT13:508:50TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,12873 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXALD05:15TKD18:5013:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
02365ANVT PREMIUMALD05:25ANVT16:3011:05W02365 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPALD06:35DLI18:1011:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
12815NANDAN KANAN EXALD07:40NDLS17:009:20TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12815 Status
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESALD07:40NDLS17:009:20W,SA2A,3A,SL,12323 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXALD09:05DLI21:3512:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPALD09:05DLI21:3512:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIALD09:30DLI20:4511:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPALD09:40ANVT19:159:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
22805BBS NDLS SUP EXALD11:22NDLS20:509:28SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22805 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPALD11:55ANVT20:508:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EALD11:55GZB20:208:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPALD14:05DLI04:0514:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP ALD 15:30DLI 03:1011:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILALD19:25DLI06:0510:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPALD19:35ANVT04:208:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPALD19:45NDLS04:509:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
12397MAHABODHI EXPALD20:10NDLS05:008:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12397 Status
12427REWA ANVT EXPALD21:00ANVT06:309:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12427 Status
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALD21:30NDLS06:559:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12417 Status
12381POORVA EXPRESSALD22:00NDLS07:209:20W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12381 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSALD22:05NDLS07:209:15M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12303 Status
12559SHIV GANGA EXPALD22:30NDLS07:409:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12559 Status
12275NDLS DURONTO EXALD22:40NDLS06:057:25TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12275 Status
02815BBS NDLS SF SPLALD23:10NDLS08:459:35SU2A,3A,SL,02815 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit