For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








43 Trains from (ALD)ALLAHABAD JN to (DLI)DELHI

Check Vice Versa

Address: Allahabad Railway Station, Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: ALD

Station Name: ALLAHABAD JN

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 717

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12309RJPB RAJDHANIALD00:28NDLS07:357:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12309 Status
12401MAGADH EXPRESSALD00:45NDLS11:4511:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12401 Status
12569JYG ANVT G RATHALD00:55ANVT08:257:30TU,SA3A12569 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHALD00:55ANVT08:257:30W,F,SU3A,CC,22405 Status
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPALD01:25ANVT11:5010:25TU22857 Status
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SALD01:25ANVT11:5010:25F3A,SL,12443 Status
22409ANVT GARIB RATHALD01:25GZB11:209:55M3A22409 Status
12581MUV NDLS S F EXALD01:45GZB11:309:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU12581 Status
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIALD02:46NDLS09:557:09M1A,2A,3A,12305 Status
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIALD02:46NDLS09:557:09TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12301 Status
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EALD02:56NDLS10:107:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12423 Status
12877RNC GARIB RATHALD03:45NDLS10:507:05TU,SA3A12877 Status
12561SWATANTRA S EXPALD03:50NDLS12:308:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12561 Status
12249HWH NDLS YUVA EALD04:20NDLS11:257:05SUCC12249 Status
12349BGP NDLS EXPALD04:25NDLS13:008:35TU2A,3A,SL,12349 Status
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIALD04:25NDLS13:008:35W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12501 Status
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXALD04:45ANVT13:509:05M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,12817 Status
12873JHARKHAND S J EALD05:00ANVT13:508:50TU,W,F2A,3A,SL,12873 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXALD05:15TKD18:5013:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
02365ANVT PREMIUMALD05:25ANVT16:3011:05W02365 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPALD06:35DLI18:1011:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
12323HWH NDLS EXPRESALD07:40NDLS17:009:20W,SA2A,3A,SL,12323 Status
12815NANDAN KANAN EXALD07:40NDLS17:009:20TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12815 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPALD09:05DLI21:3512:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXALD09:05DLI21:3512:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIALD09:30DLI20:4511:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
12505NORTH EAST EXPALD09:40ANVT19:159:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12505 Status
22805BBS NDLS SUP EXALD11:22NDLS20:509:28SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22805 Status
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPALD11:55ANVT20:508:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12487 Status
22487RDP ANVT LINK EALD11:55GZB20:208:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22487 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPALD14:05DLI04:0514:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
13111LAL QUILA EXP ALD 15:30DLI 03:1011:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13111 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILALD19:25DLI06:0510:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
14005LICHCHAVI EXPALD19:35ANVT04:208:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14005 Status
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPALD19:45NDLS04:509:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12801 Status
12397MAHABODHI EXPALD20:10NDLS05:008:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12397 Status
12427REWA ANVT EXPALD21:00ANVT06:309:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12427 Status
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXPALD21:30NDLS06:559:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12417 Status
12381POORVA EXPRESSALD22:00NDLS07:209:20W,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12381 Status
12303POORVA EXPRESSALD22:05NDLS07:209:15M,TU,F,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12303 Status
12559SHIV GANGA EXPALD22:30NDLS07:409:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12559 Status
12275NDLS DURONTO EXALD22:40NDLS06:057:25TU,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12275 Status
02815BBS NDLS SF SPLALD23:10NDLS08:459:35SU2A,3A,SL,02815 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search