For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








67 Trains from (AGC)AGRA CANTT to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Agra Cantonment Railway station, Idgah Colony, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282001, India

Station Code: AGC

Station Name: AGRA CANTT

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 483

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESAGC 00:18NZM 03:453:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPAGC00:50NZM04:003:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12861 Status
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC00:50NZM04:003:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12721 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSAGC01:25NZM04:353:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
14623PATALKOT EXPAGC01:55DSJ05:343:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU14623 Status
14009PATALKOT EXPAGC01:55DEE06:154:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14009 Status
22181JBP NZM EXPRESAGC02:10NZM05:203:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,22181 Status
02449KURJ NZM SPLAGC02:25NZM05:303:05F2A,3A,SL,02449 Status
22447KURJ NZM EXPAGC02:25NZM05:303:05M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22447 Status
02447MKP NZM SPLAGC02:25NZM05:303:05F1A,2A,3A,SL,02447 Status
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIAGC02:25NZM05:303:05M,TU,W,TH,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12447 Status
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPAGC02:50NZM05:573:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12615 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSAGC03:05NZM06:153:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPAGC03:05NZM06:153:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12621TAMIL NADU EXPAGC03:53NZM06:372:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12621 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPAGC04:05NZM06:552:50TU,F1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXAGC04:05NZM07:103:05W,SU2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESAGC04:05NDLS07:303:25TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESAGC04:18NZM07:253:07M,W2A,3A,SL,12405 Status
12409GONDWANA EXPRESAGC04:18NZM07:253:07TU,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12409 Status
08797UMB PREMIUM SPLAGC04:25NDLS07:353:10M,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,08797 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLAGC04:30NDLS08:153:45SA1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSAGC04:50NZM08:053:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12155 Status
12723A P EXPAGC05:23NZM08:383:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12723 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPAGC05:36DSJ09:293:53W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
14211INTERCITY EXPAGC06:00NZM09:433:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,14211 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSAGC06:23NZM11:104:47M,SU2A,3A,SL,14317 Status
19325IND AMRITSAR EXAGC06:25NZM11:104:45W,SA2A,3A,SL,19325 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPAGC06:45NZM09:533:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSAGC07:08NZM11:104:02TH,F2A,3A,SL,14309 Status
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXAGC07:35NZM11:173:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12192 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPAGC07:57NZM10:202:23W1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
12611NZM GARIB RATHAGC07:57NZM10:202:23SU3A12611 Status
12433RAJDHANI EXPAGC07:57NZM10:202:23M,SA1A,2A,3A,12433 Status
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPAGC08:23NZM11:353:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12189 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPAGC08:40NZM11:453:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12421NED ASR SUP EXPAGC09:15NDLS13:103:55TH2A,3A,SL,12421 Status
22457NED UHL SF EXPAGC09:15NDLS13:304:15SU2A,3A,SL,22457 Status
12485NED SGNR EXPRESAGC09:15NDLS13:103:55M,TU,F3A,SL,12485 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPAGC10:15NZM13:102:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSAGC10:25NZM13:172:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSAGC10:53NZM14:053:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18477 Status
12647KONGU EXPRESSAGC11:25NZM14:152:50TU2A,3A,SL,12647 Status
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXAGC11:30NZM14:152:45W,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18507 Status
04411MMR NZM AC SPLAGC12:05NZM15:103:05SA04411 Status
12807SAMTA EXPRESSAGC13:45NZM16:453:00M,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12807 Status
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EAGC14:05NZM17:053:00TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12803 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC14:05NZM17:053:00W2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC14:05NZM17:053:00TH2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPAGC14:05NZM17:053:00M2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIAGC14:05NZM17:053:00SU2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPAGC15:15NZM18:002:45F,SU2A,3A,SL,12641 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXAGC15:30NZM19:153:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13007 Status
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPAGC15:35NZM18:553:20W11111 Status
18237CHATTISGARH EXPAGC16:08NZM19:453:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,18237 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSAGC17:12NZM20:163:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPAGC17:30NZM20:403:10SU3A,SL,16317 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXP AGC 17:30NZM 20:403:10F2A,3A,SL,12687 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPAGC17:30NZM20:403:10W2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPAGC17:30NZM20:403:10W,SU2A,SL,16787 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILAGC17:55NZM20:512:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSAGC18:33NZM22:203:47M,TH,F3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPAGC18:33NZM22:203:47TU2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
12279TAJ EXPRESSAGC18:55NZM22:003:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12279 Status
12001NDLS SHATABDI EAGC20:35NDLS22:452:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12001 Status
19307CHANDIGARH EXPAGC21:20NZM00:453:25TH2A,3A,SL,19307 Status
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESAGC23:50NDLS03:554:05TH2A,3A,SL,22403 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search