For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

All Major Trains

13010 DOON EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
13010-DOON EXPRESS
Dehradun to Howrah jn | Distance-1557Kms | Travel Time 34:30Hrs | Avg Speed 45Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X20401390XX525XX

S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DDNDEHRADUNSource20:2501
2DWODOIWALA21:0021:022:00201
3RWLRAIWALA21:3421:362:00411
4HWHARIDWAR JN22:0522:3025:00521
5JWPJWALAPUR22:3522:372:00561
6LRJLAKSAR JN23:0023:055:00791
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:4000:0525:001212
8NGGNAGINA00:2100:232:001432
9DPRDHAMPUR00:3700:392:001592
10SEOSEOHARA00:5200:542:001732
11MBMORADABAD01:5502:0510:002192
12RMURAMPUR02:3802:402:002462
13NRSNAGARIA SADAT03:2703:281:002782
14BEBAREILLY03:5804:035:003102
15PMRPITAMBARPUR04:1904:212:003292
16TLHTILHAR04:5004:522:003622
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:1305:163:003802
18ROZAROZA JN05:2405:262:003882
19AJIANJHI SHAHABAD05:4505:472:004112
20HRIHARDOI06:1206:142:004432
21BLMBALAMU JN06:4206:442:004762
22SANSANDILA07:0307:052:004962
23LKOLUCKNOW NR08:2008:3515:005452
24BBKBARABANKI JN09:1809:202:005732
25SGJSAFDARGANJ09:3809:402:005912
26DYDDARYABAD09:5509:572:006112
27RDLRUDAULI10:1610:182:006342
28SLWSOHWAL10:3610:382:006572
29FDFAIZABAD JN11:0511:105:006722
30ACNDA N DEV NAGAR11:1911:212:006752
31AYAYODHYA11:3011:322:006792
32GGJGOSHAINGANJ12:0012:022:007112
33ABPAKBARPUR12:2212:264:007332
34MLPRMALIPUR12:4212:442:007522
35BWIBILWAI12:5712:592:007662
36SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:1513:205:007772
37KSKHETA SARAI13:3113:332:007882
38JNUJAUNPUR JN13:5513:572:008112
39ZBDZAFARABAD JN14:0814:102:008172
40JLLJALALGANJ14:2914:312:008292
41KSFKHALISPUR14:5014:522:008402
42BTPBABATPUR15:0615:082:008492
43BSBVARANASI JN15:5516:1015:008682
44KEIKASHI16:2416:262:008732
45MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:1017:3020:008852
46CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR17:4617:482:009002
47SYJSAIDRAJA17:5517:572:009082
48KMSKARAMNASA18:0518:072:009172
49DGODURGAUTI18:1918:212:009282
50BBUBHABUA ROAD18:2918:312:009372
51KTQKUDRA18:4718:492:009592
52SSMSASARAM19:0819:102:009852
53DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:2819:302:0010032
54SEBSON NAGAR19:3719:392:0010082
55AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:4819:502:0010192
56PESPHESAR19:5820:002:0010282
57JHNJAKHIM20:1020:122:0010392
58RFJRAFIGANJ20:2420:262:0010502
59GRRUGURARU20:4920:512:0010662
60GAYAGAYA JN21:1721:2710:0010882
61TKNTANKUPPA21:5822:002:0011082
62PRPPAHARPUR22:1122:132:0011202
63KQRKODERMA22:5122:532:0011642
64PSBPARSABAD23:1323:152:0011902
65HZDHAZARIBAGH RD23:3123:332:0012122
66PNMEPARASNATH23:5323:552:0012392
67GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:1800:2810:0012573
68DHNDHANBAD JN01:1001:2010:0012873
69BRRBARAKAR01:5401:562:0013283
70ASNASANSOL JN02:2002:255:0013453
71RNGRANIGANJ02:4002:422:0013633
72DGRDURGAPUR03:0403:062:0013873
73PANPANAGARH03:1703:192:0014033
74BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:2204:275:0014513
75BDCBANDEL JN05:4005:455:0015183
76CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:5205:542:0015253
77SRPSERAMPORE06:0706:092:0015383
78HWHHOWRAH JN06:55Destination15573
Popular Station Combinations
78 results in 0.01 seconds
Featured

RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available...

COMMENTS

1
Smithe476- Sun Mar 12 2:03 2017
I have not checked in here for a while since I thought it was getting boring, but the last few posts are good quality so I guess I'll add you back to my daily bloglist. You deserve it my friend defgkegbdfeceekd

2
Pharmc583- Sun Mar 12 21:54 2017
Hello!

3
Pharmf445- Tue Mar 14 3:56 2017
Hello!

4
Pharmg597- Wed Mar 15 10:10 2017
Hello!

5
Pharmb658- Thu Mar 16 16:18 2017
Hello!

6
Pharmd640- Fri Mar 17 22:24 2017
Hello!

7
Pharmk362- Sun Mar 19 4:34 2017
Hello!


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search