For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

All Major Trains

12811 HATIA EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12811-HATIA EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak t to Hatia | Distance-1706Kms | Travel Time 27:30Hrs | Avg Speed 63Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22151525XX585XX

S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:1501
2KYNKALYAN JN00:5501:005:00381
3NKNASIK ROAD03:4503:505:001721
4MMRMANMAD JN04:4704:503:002451
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:5507:0510:004291
6AKAKOLA JN08:5509:005:005691
7BDBADNERA JN10:3010:355:006471
8WRWARDHA JN12:0512:083:007431
9NGPNAGPUR13:4014:0020:008211
10GGONDIA JN15:4515:472:009511
11DURGDURG17:4517:505:0010851
12RRAIPUR JN18:2518:3510:0011221
13BSPBILASPUR JN20:2020:3515:0012321
14RIGRAIGARH22:1622:182:0013651
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:3023:322:0014381
16ROUROURKELA00:5201:0210:0015392
17HTEHATIA03:45Destination17062
Popular Station Combinations
17 results in 0.01 seconds
Featured

RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available...

COMMENTS

1
- Thu Dec 24 19:20 2015

2
- Thu Dec 24 19:20 2015

3
- Thu Dec 24 19:20 2015

4
- Thu Dec 24 19:21 2015

5
- Thu Dec 24 19:22 2015

6
- Thu Dec 24 19:22 2015
KA


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search