For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

All Major Trains

12312 KALKA MAIL

Train Schedule & Fare
12312-KALKA MAIL
Kalka to Howrah jn | Distance-1743Kms | Travel Time 32:00Hrs | Avg Speed 54Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
384522351535XX590XX

S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1KLKKALKASource23:5501
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR00:1000:122:00242
3CDGCHANDIGARH00:2501:1045:00382
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:0002:2020:001052
5KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN02:5702:592:001472
6KUNKARNAL03:2603:282:001802
7PNPPANIPAT JN03:5904:012:002142
8SMKSAMALKHA04:1404:162:002312
9GNUGANAUR04:2804:302:002432
10SNPSONIPAT04:5805:002:002592
11ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:3805:402:002932
12SZMSUBZI MANDI06:0106:032:003002
13DLIDELHI06:3007:0030:003022
14GZBGHAZIABAD07:4807:502:003222
15KRJKHURJA JN08:4508:505:003852
16ALJNALIGARH JN09:2609:315:004282
17HRSHATHRAS JN09:5309:552:004582
18TDLTUNDLA JN10:4510:505:005062
19FZDFIROZABAD11:0511:072:005232
20SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:3111:332:005432
21ETWETAWAH12:1312:152:005982
22PHDPHAPHUND12:5212:542:006542
23CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:2014:3010:007362
24FTPFATEHPUR15:2815:302:008132
25ALDALLAHABAD JN17:2017:3010:009302
26MZPMIRZAPUR18:5318:552:0010202
27MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:1020:2515:0010832
28BBUBHABUA ROAD21:0521:072:0011352
29SSMSASARAM21:3921:412:0011832
30DOSDEHRI ON SONE21:5621:582:0012012
31GAYAGAYA JN23:2323:285:0012862
32KQRKODERMA00:4400:462:0013623
33HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:2301:252:0014103
34PNMEPARASNATH02:0102:032:0014383
35GMONSC BOSE J GOMO02:3302:4512:0014553
36DHNDHANBAD JN03:1503:2510:0014853
37ASNASANSOL JN04:3504:405:0015433
38DGRDURGAPUR05:1605:204:0015863
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:2806:335:0016493
40HWHHOWRAH JN07:55Destination17433
Popular Station Combinations
40 results in 0.01 seconds
Featured

RECENT NEWS

1
07-01-2013
TRAIN RUNNING POSITION ON 07.01.2013 AT 16:45 HRS

  TRAIN LATE RUNNING POSITION o­n 07 JAN. 2013 AT 16:45 HRS
 
S.NO. TRAIN TRAIN NAME  FROM TO SCH. ARR  LATE BY OF 06/01/13
  22405 BGP GARIB RATH BHAGALPUR ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:25 48:00 OF 06/01/13
  12380 W.B SAMPARK KRANTI AMRITSAR SEALDAH 18:20 25:30 OF 06/01/13
               
 
  TRAIN LATE RUNNING POSITION o­n 07 JAN. 2013 AT 16:45 HRS
 
1 14217 UNCHAHAR ALLAHABAD CHANDIGARH 04:05 18:30  
2 13413 FARAKKA EXP. MALDATOWN DELHI 04:30 23:00  
3 12801 PURSHOTAM EXP PURI NEW DELHI 04:50 15:30  
4 14055 BRAHMPUTRA EXP DIBRUGARH TOWN DELHI 06:05 12:30  
5 12427 REWA EXP REWA ANAND VIHAR 06:30 32:00  
6 12381 POORVA EXP. HOWRAH JN NEW DELHI 07:20 14:00  
7 12559 SHIV GANGA VARANASI NEW DELHI 07:40 12:00  
8 12367 VIKRAM SHILA EXP BHAGAL PUR ANAND VIHAR 07:40 13:00  
9 12387 JANSADHARAN RAJENDRA NAGAR ANAND VIHAR 08:30 09:15  
10 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX SEALDAH NEW DELHI 10:20 07:45  
11 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E DIBRUGARH TOWN NEW DELHI 10:10 07:30  
12 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX BHUBNESWAR NEW DELHI 10:35 14:00  
13 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX RANCHI NEW DELHI 10:50 08:00  
14 12259 NDLS DURANTO  SEALDHAH NEW DELHI 11:00 09:00  
15 12401 MAGADH EXP ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI 11:45 12:00  
16 22409 ANVTGARIB RATH EXP SASARAM ANAND VIHAR 11:50 07:30  
17 12561 SWATANRTA EXP DARBHANGA JN NEW DELHI 12.30. 11:00  
18 12817 JHARKHAND S/J.E. HATIA  ANAND VIHAR (T) 13:50 08:30  
19 12419 GOMTI EXPRESS  LUCKNOW  NEW DELHI 14.00. 07:30  
20 14083 MAHANANDA EXPRESS ALI PUR DWAR DELHI 18:00 06:00  
21 12505 N E EXPRESS GUWAHATI ANAND VIHAR 19:15 05:00  
22 12311 HWH KLK MAIL HOWRAH JN KALAKA 20:45 03:00  
23 12819 ORRISA S KRANTI BHUBNESWAR NEW DELHI 20:50 04:00  
24 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXPRESS JOGBANI DELHI 20:50 06:00  
25 18101 TATA MURI EXPRES TATA JAMMU TAWI 21:35 03:00  
26 12875 NEELANCHAL EXPRESS PURI NEW DELHI 21:40 02:30  
27 12003 LUCKNOW SHATABDI LUCKNOW  NEW DELHI 22:05 07:00  
28 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXPRESS JABALPUR NIZAMUDDIN 11:35 06:00  
29 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EXP JABALPUR JN NEW DELHI 11:40 05:30  
30 12285 NZM DUROONTO EXP SECUNDERABAD JN NIZAMUDDIN 10:35 07:00  
31 12617 MANGAL EXPRESS ERNAKULAM JN NIZAMUDDIN 13:10 04:30  
32 12625 KERLA EXP TRIVANDRUM CNTL NEW DELHI 13:10 04:00  
33 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS  PURI  HARIDWAR 14:05 03:30  
34 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS VISHAKAPATNAM NIZAMUDDIN 16:45 02:00  
35 12645 ERS - NZM EXPRESS ERNAKULAM JN NIZAMUDDIN 17:05 02:00  
36 12651 T N SAMPARK KRANTI MADURAI NIZAMUDDIN 18:00 02:00  
37 12279 TAJ EXPRESS JHANSI NIZAMUDDIN 22:00 05:00  
38 12001 BHOPAL SHATABDI BHOPAL NEW DELHI 22:45 02:30  
39 12413 AII - JAT PUJA EXPRESS AJMER JAMMU TAWI 21:55 03:00  
40 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR 11:50 08:00  
41 12716 SACHKHAND EXP AMRITSAR NANDED 13:20 12:00  
42 12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS HISSAR GORAKHPUR 20:10 03:00  
 
    RESCHEDULED TRAINS OF 06/01/2013  
  12502 P.S.KRANTI EXP NEW DELHI GUWAHATI 23:45 18:30 ON 07/01/13
               
RESCHEDULED TRAINS OF 07/01/2013
               
1 12013 AMRITSAR SHATABDI NEW DELHI AMRITSAR 16:30 18:00 ON 07/01/13
2 12780 GOA EXP H NIZAMIDDIN VASCO 15:05 18:20 ON 07/01/13
3 12191 NDLS - JBP SUP EXPESS NEW DELHI JABALPUR 14:05 18:45 ON 07/01/13
4 12954 AG KRANTI RAJDHANI EXP H NIZAMIDDIN MUMBAI CENTRAL 16:55 18:40 ON 07/01/13
5 12412/10 GONDWANA EXPRESS NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR/BHUSAWAL 15:25 18:50 ON 07/01/13
6 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP ANAND VIHAR JOGBANI 07:40 19:00 ON 07/01/13
7 12724 A P EXPRESS NEW DELHI HYDERABAD 17:30 20:00 ON 07/01/13
8 12034 NDLS CNB SHT NEW DELHI KANPUR 15:55 20:05 ON 07/01/13
9 14645 SHALIMAR EXP DELHI JAMMU 15:50 20:10 ON 07/01/13
10 12190 MAHAKAUSHAL EXPRES NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR 16:10 20:30 ON 07/01/13
11 12282 BBS DURRONTO EXP NEW DELHI BHUBNESHWAR JN 13:00 20:30 ON 07/01/13
12 12560 SHIV GANGA EXPRESS NEW DELHI VARANASI 18:55 20:40 ON 07/01/13
13 12388 JAN SADAHRAN EXPRESS ANAND VIHAR RAJENDER NAGAR 15:20 21:00 ON 07/01/13
14 12310 RJPB RAJDHANI NEW DELHI RAJENDER NAGAR 17:20 21:50 ON 07/01/13
15 12286 NZM - SC DURANTO NIZAMUDDIN SECUNDERABAD 15:50 22:10 ON 07/01/13
16 12302 HOWRAH RAJDHANI NEW DELHI HOWRAH 17:00 22:10 ON 07/01/13
17 12908 M P SAMPARK KRANTI NIZAMUDDIN BANDRA 21:35 22:20 ON 07/01/13
18 12314 SEALDAH RAJDHANI NEW DELHI SEALDAH 16:30 22:30 ON 07/01/13
19 12818 JHARKAND EXPRESS ANAND VIHAR HATIA 19:50 23:00 ON 07/01/13
20 12628 KARNATAKA EXPRESS NEW DELHI BANGALORE 21:15 23:10 ON 07/01/13
21 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS ANAND VIHAR BHAGALPUR 14:40 23:15 ON 07/01/13
22 12382 POORVA EXPRESS NEW DELHI HOWRAH 16:20 23:30 ON 07/01/13
23 12562 SWATANTRA SENANI EXP NEW DELHI DARBANGHA 20:40 00:30 ON 08/01/13
24 12428 REWA EXP ANAND VIHAR REWA 21:15 00:50 ON 08/01/13
25 12260 SDAH DURONTO EX NEW DELHI SEALDH 20:05 01:30 ON 08/01/13
26 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXPRESS NEW DELHI PURI 22:20 01:50 ON 08/01/13
27 14056 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL DELHI DIBRUGARH 23:40 02:30 ON 08/01/13
28 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI NEW DELHI BUBNESWAR 17:10 05:30 ON 08/01/13
29 13414 FARAKKA EXP DELHI MALDA TOWN 21:50 06:15 ON 08/01/13
CANCELLED TRAINS OF 07/01/2013
  TRAIN TRAIN NAME  FROM TO SCH DEP    
1 13007 TOOFAN ABHA EXPRESS HOWRAH JN SRI GANGA NAGAR 19:40 CANCELLED  
2 14006 LICHHIVI EXP ANVT VIHAR SITAMARAHI 15:50 CANCELLED  
3 14681 INTERCITY EXP NEW DELHI JALANDHAR CITY 14:50 CANCELLED  
4 14044 GARWAL EXP DELHI JUN KOTDWARA 07:20 CANCELLED  
5 14212 INTERCITY EXP NEW DELHI AGRA CANTT 17:40 CANCELLED  
6 13111 LAL QUILA KOLKATTA DELHI 03:10 CANCELLED  
7 13039 HWH JANTA HWH JANTA DELHI 11:40 CANCELLED  
8 13040 HOWRAH JANTA EXP DELHI HOWRAH 15:35 CANCELLED  
9 13008 TOOFAN ABHA EXPRESS SRI GANGA NAGAR HOWRAH JN 07:05 :  
10 13112 LAL QUILA DELHI KOLKATTA 20:50 CANCELLED  
11 12312 KLK - HWH MAIL  DELHI HOWRAH 07:00 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
12 12394 SAMPOORNA EXP NEW DELHI RAJENDRA NAGAR 17:30 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
13 12398 MAHABODHI EXP. NEW DELHI GAYA 14:10 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
14 12397 MAHABODHI EXPRESS  GAYA JN NEW DELHI 05.00. CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
15 12394 SAMPOORNA EXP NEW DELHI RAJENDRA NAGAR 17:30 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
16 12398 MAHABODHI EXP. NEW DELHI GAYA 14:10 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
17 22406 BHAGALPUR GARIB RATH EXP ANAND VIHAR BHAGALPUR 17:00 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13
18 04031 DLI CDG EXP DLI CHANDIGARH 06:10 CANCELLED ON/07/01/13




2
20-12-2012
TRAIN RUNNING POSITION ON 20/12/12 AT 07:45 HRS

TRAIN RUNNING POSITION ON 20/12/12 AT 07:45 HRS
S.N.TRAIN No.TRAIN NAMEFROMTOSCH.ARRDelay by hrs 
122481Jodhpur Jn to Delhi S Rohilla superfastJODHPURDelhi S Rohilla5:352:45ON 20/12
215609AVADH ASSAMGUWAHATIDELHI15:504:45ON 20/12
313111LAL QUILAKOLKATADELHI3:104:00ON 20/12
412397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANEW DELHI5:0016:00ON 20/12
512801PURUSHOTAM EXPPURINEW DELHI4:502:45ON 20/12
614055BHRAMPUTRA MAIL EXPDIBRUGARHDELHI6:054:00ON 20/12
714005LICCHAVI EXPRESSSITAMARHIANAND VIHAR4:2013:00ON 20/12
812401MAGAD EXPISLAMPURNEW DELHI11:453:00ON 20/12
902281BHUBNESHWAR NEW DELHI SPLBHUBNESWERNEW DELHI6:054:00ON 20/12
1012427REWA EXPREWAANAND VIHAR6:302:45ON 20/12
1102393PNBE ANVRT SPLPNBEANAND VIHAR12:007:00ON 20/12
1212393SAMPOORN KRANTIRJNDR NAGARNEW DELHI8:3517:00ON 20/12
RESHEDULING OF TRAINS POSITION ON 20/12/12 
 
S.NTRAIN NOTRAIN NAMEFROMTOSCH.DEPP/BACK 
112488SEEMACHAL EXPANAND VIHARJOGBANI7:409:00ON 20/12
        
CANCELLATION OF TRAINS
213008TOOFAN EXPRESSSRI GANGA NAGARHOWRAH20:55CANCELLEDON 19/12
312387JANSADHARANRAJENDER NAGARANAND VIHAR8:10CANCELLEDON 20/12





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search

train 12312 KALKA MAIL(CSTM)MUMBAI CST to (FGR)FATEHGARH(SEH)SEHORE to (HBJ)HABIBGANJ(AF)AGRA FORT to (BTE)BHARATPUR JN(CBE)COIMBATORE JN to (PNVL)PANVEL(CSTM)MUMBAI CST to (KPD)KATPADI JN(MMR)MANMAD JN to (GUR)GANAGAPUR ROAD(CNGR)CHENGANNUR to (DAVM)DHANUVACHAPURAM(BBU)BHABUA ROAD to (PGW)PHAGWARA JN(MTC)MEERUT CITY to (BYT)BHATAPARA(LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T to (BNC)BANGALORE CANTstation (BBS)BHUBANESWAR(MBNL)MARWAR BHINMAL to (JU)JODHPUR JN(BCT)MUMBAI CENTRAL to (NDLS)NEW DELHIstation (KTV)KOTTAVALASAstation (EE)ELURU