For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

FAZILKA

STATION INFO

Address: Satyendra Road, Railway Colony, Fazilka, Punjab 152123, India

Station Code: FKA

Station Name: FAZILKA

Zone: NR/Northern

Total Unique Trains: 26

Train Frequency Weekly: 157

Station Traffic: High

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDays
Arrival
14731DLI FKA EXP01:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74981KKP FKA DMU06:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
14601FZR HMH EXPRESS07:0007:033M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
54785FZR FKA PASS08:10Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74985BTI FKA DMU10:15Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74971FZR FKA DMU10:45Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
54559BTI FKA PASS12:25Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74973FZR FKA DMU12:35Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
14602HMH FZR EXPRESS14:1914:223M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74983KKP FKA DMU14:50Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74975FZR FKA DMU16:00Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
54784RE FKA PASS16:05Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74977FZR FKA DMU19:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74987BTI FKA DMU23:55Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDays
Departure
74974FKA FZR DMUSrc10:55--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74976FKA FZR DMUSrc12:45--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74978FKA FZR DMUSrc15:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74982FKA KKP DMUSrc10:30--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74984FKA KKP DMUSrc20:05--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74986FKA BTI DMUSrc03:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74988FKA BTI DMUSrc16:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
74972FKA FZR DMUSrc06:10--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
54786FKA FZR PASSSrc17:20--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
54783FKA RE PASSSrc08:35--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
54560FKA BTI PASSSrc13:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU
14732FKA DLI EXPSrc02:15--M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU



RECENT NEWS

1
21-11-2014
LIST OF MAIL EXPRESS TRAINS FOR ALLOWING TRAVELLING OF MST HOLDERS


             It is to notify for general public that the following Mail Express trains are hereby nominated for allowing Monthly Season Ticket (MST) holders in IInd class general coaches to travel in the following trains :-

 

S.No.

Train No.

Train Name

Section o­n which MST holders are permitted to travel

1.

14545

Farukhnagar-Saharanpur Express

Delhi Shahdara-Shamli-Saharanpur

2.

14546

Saharanpur-Farukhnagar Express

Delhi Shahdara-Shamli-Saharanpur

3.

19019

Bandra Terminus-Dehradun Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

4.

19031

Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

5.

14645

Delhi Jn.-Jammutawi Shalimar Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

6.

14646

Jammutawi-Dedlhi Jn. Shalimar Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

7.

14522

Ambala Cantt.-Delhi Jn. Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

8.

19021

Dehradun- Bandra Terminus Express

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

9.

19032

Haridwar – Ahmedabad Mail

Ghaziabad-Meerut-Saharanpur

10.

11057

Lokmanya Tilak-Amritsar Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

11.

14095

Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Kalka Himalayan Queen

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

12.

14037

Delhi Jn.-Pathankot Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

13.

14731

Delhi Jn.-Fazilka Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

14.

14033

Delhi Jn.-Udhampur Jammu Mail

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

15.

14732

Fazilka-Delhi Jn. Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

16.

14038

Pathankot-Delhi Jn. Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

17.

11058

Amritsar - Lokmanya Tilak Express

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

18.

14096

Kalka- Delhi Sarai Rohilla Himalayan Queen

Delhi-Panipat-Ambala

19.

14723

Kanpur Central-Bhiwani Kalindi Express

Delhi-Rohtak

20.

19023

Mumbai Central-Firozpur Janta Express

Delhi-Rohtak-Bathinda

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit